Filter Cross Reference

    Baldwin B1400 cross reference

    Manufacturer numbers Baldwin lists B1400 as the replacement for

    Baldwin lists B1400 as the replacement for these manufacturer part numbers:

    ManufacturerTheir part number
    ACDELCOACD000183
    ACDELCOPF1237
    ACDELCOPF2112
    ACDELCOPF2132
    ACDELCOPF2135
    ACDELCOX556
    ACDELCOX597
    ACDELCOX165
    ACDELCOX4063E
    (manufacturer not verified)ADM52106
    ACEPH2876
    (manufacturer not verified)ADC42121
    (manufacturer not verified)T8306
    (manufacturer not verified)AA6607
    (manufacturer not verified)330148296
    AKRON1510046
    AKRON1510097
    ALCO FILTERSSP1436
    ALCO FILTERSSP1001
    ALCO FILTERSSP1002
    ALCO FILTERSSP1075
    ALCO FILTERSSP1079
    (manufacturer not verified)2ONS002
    ALLOMATIC5859
    (manufacturer not verified)CY001
    (manufacturer not verified)L6607
    (manufacturer not verified)VO54
    (manufacturer not verified)Y1193053150
    (manufacturer not verified)Y11930535150
    (manufacturer not verified)MO6607
    (manufacturer not verified)NO2223
    (manufacturer not verified)OC14090
    (manufacturer not verified)OC15180
    (manufacturer not verified)OC16090
    (manufacturer not verified)OF2021
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO4621
    AMSOILEAO12
    AMSOILASF13
    (manufacturer not verified)1954075
    AMSOILSDF13
    (manufacturer not verified)3201044
    ASAHI526K
    (manufacturer not verified)11K
    (manufacturer not verified)FO011A
    ASAHIFO11A
    (manufacturer not verified)21500001
    ASASSPC901
    (manufacturer not verified)100MM02
    ASAHINO2223
    ASAHIMO256
    ATLASM33
    ATLAS COPCO1619398000
    (manufacturer not verified)600020000
    (manufacturer not verified)860010000
    (manufacturer not verified)61851357
    (manufacturer not verified)61851358
    (manufacturer not verified)61851365
    (manufacturer not verified)39577
    (manufacturer not verified)39579WB
    AUTO EXTRA61857712
    AUTO EXTRA61857002
    (manufacturer not verified)TF198
    AUTOBAHNZFL115120
    (manufacturer not verified)FE310
    (manufacturer not verified)PBL14615
    (manufacturer not verified)410753
    BECK/ARNLEY418107
    BECK/ARNLEY410798
    BECK/ARNLEY418136
    BECK/ARNLEY418055
    BECK/ARNLEY418176
    BECK/ARNLEY418181
    BIG A FILTER92357
    BIG A FILTER92358
    BIG A FILTER92365
    (manufacturer not verified)ADC42121
    BLUEPRINTADM52106
    BLUEPRINTADN12124
    (manufacturer not verified)7017416
    (manufacturer not verified)7018465
    (manufacturer not verified)7018608
    (manufacturer not verified)6671057
    BOMAG5740004
    BOMAG5740096
    BOSCH3300
    BOSCH4511032923B4
    BOSCH451103292
    BOSCH986452061
    BOSCH72182
    BOSCH72230WS
    BOSCH986MF0250
    BOSCHF026407160
    BOSCHD3300
    BOSCHF026407001
    (manufacturer not verified)ST3300
    BOSCHP3292
    BOWESPH2876
    (manufacturer not verified)B4622
    CAM2C2876
    CAM2C4622
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2876
    (manufacturer not verified)OF4612
    (manufacturer not verified)OF6607
    CARQUEST84002
    CARQUEST84040
    CARQUEST84712
    CARQUEST84141
    CARQUEST85357
    CARQUEST85358
    CARQUEST85358HD
    CARQUEST85365
    CARQUEST94000
    CARQUEST95155
    CARQUESTR85365
    CARQUESTZ1297
    CASE47420082
    CASE72276225
    CASEC431
    CASEC830
    CASES19100660011
    CASEMT40056451
    CASEMT40219853
    CASEVV11930535150
    CASEW11930535150
    (manufacturer not verified)CF113
    (manufacturer not verified)CAS6607
    (manufacturer not verified)CM6607
    (manufacturer not verified)CMP6607
    CATERPILLAR3769707
    CENEXCO2868
    CENEXCO2876
    CHAMPION47712T
    CHAMPIONPH2876
    CHAMPIONCOS6607
    CHAMPIONCOS9715
    CHAMPIONPHC2876
    CHAMPIONF134606
    (manufacturer not verified)41365T
    CHAMPIONCOF100116S
    (manufacturer not verified)C4622
    (manufacturer not verified)LS106
    (manufacturer not verified)PH7015
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2868
    (manufacturer not verified)PH7028
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2876
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2876XL
    (manufacturer not verified)F129
    CHRYSLER5069273
    CHRYSLER5069273AA
    CHRYSLERFE00309
    CHRYSLERFE00401
    CITGOC2876
    CITGOC4610
    CITGOC4612
    CITGOC4622
    CITGOPH7028
    CLARK EQUIPMENT416648321
    CLEAN FILTERSDO854
    (manufacturer not verified)EOF304
    (manufacturer not verified)FT5368
    (manufacturer not verified)FT5389
    (manufacturer not verified)FT5406
    (manufacturer not verified)FT6042
    CROSLAND2283
    DAEWOOFE3R14302
    (manufacturer not verified)PC224
    (manufacturer not verified)DL3330
    (manufacturer not verified)DL3430
    DEFENSEDL5343
    DEFENSEDL6607
    (manufacturer not verified)FX1007
    (manufacturer not verified)1150106370
    DENSO1501008
    DENSO1501011
    (manufacturer not verified)1150101790
    DEUTSCHD371
    DEUTSCHD376
    DITCH WITCH452410
    (manufacturer not verified)194691
    DONALDSONLFP502067
    DONALDSONP502062
    DONALDSONP502067
    DONALDSONP550641
    DONALDSONP551783
    DONALDSONP552067
    (manufacturer not verified)DO302
    (manufacturer not verified)DO410
    (manufacturer not verified)DO606
    (manufacturer not verified)DO7023
    (manufacturer not verified)DW4612
    (manufacturer not verified)L14622
    (manufacturer not verified)9022325800
    EVERGARDE4622
    EVERGARDL14612
    EVERGARDE2868
    (manufacturer not verified)SL14622
    EVERGARDSL14612
    FEBI-BILSTEIN34398
    FEDERATEDLF113F
    FEDERATEDLF402CO
    FIAAMFT5389
    FIAT72276225
    (manufacturer not verified)ZP55B
    (manufacturer not verified)FF250802
    FILTERMART250802
    FILTERS, INC.OF4612
    FILTERS, INC.OF6607
    FIRESTONETF2876
    FIRESTONETF4622
    FLEETGUARDLF3692
    FLEETGUARDLF3925
    FLEETRITELFR83692
    (manufacturer not verified)FLK0118136
    FORD MOTORB6M614302
    FORD MOTORE9G76731A
    FORD MOTORE9GZ6731A
    FORD MOTORE9GZ6731B
    FORD MOTORFEYO14302
    FORD MOTORFL810A
    FORD MOTORFL816
    FRAMCOR6607ACC
    FRAMCOR6607TLE
    FRAMCPH6607
    FRAMCPH9715
    FRAMFPP6607
    FRAMFPS6607
    FRAMFS6607
    FRAMFD6607
    FRAMFP6607
    FRAMFF6607
    FRAMPF9715
    FRAMPH11016
    FRAMPH2876
    FRAMPH4998
    FRAMPH5541
    FRAMPH6017
    FRAMPH6017A
    FRAMPH6607
    FRAMPH6607PRO
    FRAMPH9602
    FRAMPH9715
    FRAMTG6607
    FRAMXG6607
    (manufacturer not verified)PH11275
    (manufacturer not verified)FV4622
    FUMODFL617
    FUMODFL623
    FUMODFL624
    FUMODFL626
    FUMODFL63
    FUMODFL64
    FUMODFL641
    FUMODFL67
    (manufacturer not verified)R1365
    GFFOFS4023
    (manufacturer not verified)OF14615
    (manufacturer not verified)OF2021
    (manufacturer not verified)TF1505
    (manufacturer not verified)19317651
    (manufacturer not verified)25014422
    (manufacturer not verified)25014768
    (manufacturer not verified)25171946
    (manufacturer not verified)94411084
    GONHERGC91
    (manufacturer not verified)L4622
    GONHERGP91
    (manufacturer not verified)2FAK4
    GRAINGER2KZB7
    (manufacturer not verified)GM4622
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2876
    (manufacturer not verified)GM14612
    (manufacturer not verified)GM14622
    GREYFRIARS9034S
    GROUP 7V4522
    GROUP 7V4612
    GROUP 7V4612BP
    GROUP 7V4615
    GROUP 7V4622
    GROUP 7PL14612
    GUD FILTERSZ222
    GUD FILTERSZ223
    GUD FILTERSZ282
    (manufacturer not verified)Z645
    GUD FILTERSZ350
    GUD FILTERSZ470
    GUD FILTERSZ580
    GURGFO067
    GURGFO180
    GURGFO431
    (manufacturer not verified)62700045
    HASTINGSB7285
    HASTINGSLF113
    HASTINGSLF113F
    HASTINGSLF236
    (manufacturer not verified)HSO134
    (manufacturer not verified)TFI70
    (manufacturer not verified)HTJ3004
    (manufacturer not verified)HTJ6001
    HENGSTH13W03
    HENGSTH328W
    HENGSTH310W
    HENGSTH97W03
    HENGSTH97W06
    HENGSTH97W09
    HERITAGEHL6607
    (manufacturer not verified)HF204
    (manufacturer not verified)HF303
    (manufacturer not verified)3035098
    HINO156072110
    HINOS156072110
    HINOS156072111
    HITACHI4661289
    (manufacturer not verified)760531911
    HONDA15410MCJ000
    HONDA15410MCJ003
    HONDA15410MFJD01
    HONDA15410MM5013
    HONDA15410MM9003
    HONDA15410MM9013
    HONDA15410MM9405
    HONDA15400PFB004
    HONDA15400PFB007
    HONDA15400PFB014
    HONDA15400PH3004
    HONDA15400PJ7005
    HONDA15400PJ7015
    HONDA15400PM3405
    HONDA15400ZW4003
    HONDA15400ZZ3003
    HONDA15406PFB014
    (manufacturer not verified)15400679033
    HYUNDAI2630002500
    HYUNDAI2630002502
    HYUNDAI2630002503
    HYUNDAI2630003000
    HYUNDAI2630003001
    HYUNDAI263002Y500
    (manufacturer not verified)K3804
    (manufacturer not verified)XJBT02875
    IAPCOOF17
    (manufacturer not verified)54647680
    (manufacturer not verified)85426849
    (manufacturer not verified)AL6607
    (manufacturer not verified)OF2500
    INTERFILOF6607
    ISUZU5864006320
    JAPAN PARTSFO406S
    JAPAN PARTSFOM02S
    JAPAN PARTSJFO704
    JIFFY LUBEJL4622
    JIFFY LUBEHL6607
    JIMCOJOC10007
    JIMCOJOC17000
    JIMCOJOC17002
    (manufacturer not verified)7017980
    (manufacturer not verified)7018103
    JOHN DEEREM806418
    JOHN DEEREMIA11714
    JOHN DEERETY26277
    (manufacturer not verified)50103244
    JURA (HIFI)T59
    JURA (HIFI)SO6003
    JURA (HIFI)T600
    JURA (HIFI)SO6099
    JURA (HIFI)SO6955
    (manufacturer not verified)HP1008
    (manufacturer not verified)KN147
    (manufacturer not verified)KN191
    (manufacturer not verified)KN204
    (manufacturer not verified)KN2041
    (manufacturer not verified)KN303
    (manufacturer not verified)KN303C
    (manufacturer not verified)PS1008
    KAWASAKI160970003
    (manufacturer not verified)RB305
    KAWASAKI160970004
    KAWASAKI160970007
    KAWASAKI160970008
    KAWASAKI160970011
    KAWASAKI160970012
    KAWASAKI490651068
    KAWASAKI16097004
    KAWASAKI490651073
    KAWASAKI160971056
    KAWASAKI160971058
    KAWASAKI160971061
    KAWASAKI160971063
    KAWASAKI160971066
    KAWASAKI160971068
    KAWASAKI160971070
    KAWASAKI160971072
    KAWASAKI169070012
    KENDALLK32
    KENDALLK41
    (manufacturer not verified)2630002500
    (manufacturer not verified)2630002501
    (manufacturer not verified)2630002502
    (manufacturer not verified)2630003000
    (manufacturer not verified)B63114302
    (manufacturer not verified)2630003001
    (manufacturer not verified)263002Y500
    (manufacturer not verified)FE3R14302
    (manufacturer not verified)2650035501
    (manufacturer not verified)OB3114302
    (manufacturer not verified)OB63114301
    (manufacturer not verified)OB63114302
    (manufacturer not verified)OFE3R14302
    KNECHTOC1052
    KNECHTOC711
    KNECHTOC337
    KNECHTOC153
    KNECHTOC445
    KNECHTOC575
    KNECHTOC259
    KOBELCOOC607
    KOBELCO72276227
    KOBELCOVY11930535150
    KOHLER267714
    (manufacturer not verified)229678
    KOMATSU1930535151
    KOMATSU11930535150
    KOMATSUYM11930535150
    KOMATSUYM11930535151
    KRALINATORL358
    KRALINATORL265
    KRALINATORL266
    KUBOTA1585332437
    KUBOTA1585399170
    KUBOTA1585399179
    (manufacturer not verified)HH1J032430
    (manufacturer not verified)W21ES01500
    (manufacturer not verified)W21ESO1500
    (manufacturer not verified)ELH4243
    LEELF2868
    LEELF2876
    LEELF2876HP
    LEELF3700
    LEELF3700HP
    LEE MAXILF2876HP
    (manufacturer not verified)LF2876
    (manufacturer not verified)A0653039
    (manufacturer not verified)LTH91
    (manufacturer not verified)40356015
    (manufacturer not verified)PH7015
    (manufacturer not verified)PH7028
    LUBER-FINERPH2868
    LUBER-FINERPH2876
    LUBER-FINERPH28761
    LUBER-FINERPH2876XL
    (manufacturer not verified)EDL963
    (manufacturer not verified)LF3006
    MACK3076PH6017A
    MACK5839LF3925
    (manufacturer not verified)152071758756
    (manufacturer not verified)1AML0003AB
    MAHLEOC445
    MAHLEOC1052
    MAHLEOC259
    MAHLEOC1183
    MAHLEOC575
    MAHLEOC607
    MAHLEOC337
    MAHLEOC711
    MAHLEOX192D
    MAIN FILTERMF0363760
    MAIN FILTERMF0365886
    MAIN FILTERMF0185099
    MAIN FILTERMF0374596
    MAIN FILTERMF0076859
    MAIN FILTERMF0087053
    MAIN FILTERMF0380413
    MAIN FILTERMF0380414
    MAIN FILTERMF0447391
    MAIN FILTERMF0483756
    (manufacturer not verified)957800
    (manufacturer not verified)ML1014
    (manufacturer not verified)MW64
    (manufacturer not verified)MW641
    (manufacturer not verified)W7023
    (manufacturer not verified)W6011
    (manufacturer not verified)W6018
    (manufacturer not verified)W6030
    (manufacturer not verified)W61081
    (manufacturer not verified)W671
    (manufacturer not verified)W68
    MASSEY FERGUSON1N0314302
    MAX LUBEM4612
    MAX LUBEM4622
    MAZDA1N0314302
    MAZDA1WPE14302
    MAZDA1WPY14302
    MAZDAF2Y014302
    MAZDAADM52106E
    MAZDA22223420A
    MAZDAFEY014302
    MAZDAN35014302
    MAZDAAY0114302
    MAZDAAY0114302A
    MAZDAPE0114302
    MAZDAPE0114302A
    MAZDAB65114302
    MAZDAPE0114302A9A
    MAZDAPE0114302AMV
    MAZDAPE0114302B
    MAZDAPE0114302B9A
    MAZDAB6Y114302
    MAZDAIN0314302
    MAZDAB6Y114302A
    MAZDAB6Y114302A9A
    MAZDAB6Y114302ACA
    MAZDAB6Y114302T
    MAZDAB6Y114302TT
    MAZDAB6Y123302
    MAZDAB6Y214302
    MAZDA6BY214302
    MAZDAB6Y214302A
    MAZDAB6YL14302
    MAZDAB6YZ14302
    MAZDAB863114302
    MAZDAPY8W14302
    MAZDABGY114302A
    (manufacturer not verified)220014
    MECAFILTERELH4243
    MECAFILTERELH4460
    (manufacturer not verified)1321800010
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626A
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626A1
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626A2
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626K03
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626Q
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626Q04
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626Q1
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626Q15
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626Q2
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626Q3
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626Q4
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626T1
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626T2
    (manufacturer not verified)16143220002
    (manufacturer not verified)16143220008
    (manufacturer not verified)35143220007
    (manufacturer not verified)822626K03
    (manufacturer not verified)8M0162831
    (manufacturer not verified)8M0162832
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626K04
    (manufacturer not verified)35822626
    (manufacturer not verified)358226262
    (manufacturer not verified)T8305
    (manufacturer not verified)T8306
    (manufacturer not verified)T3132
    (manufacturer not verified)T600
    MICRO-GARDMGL51358
    MICRO-GARDMGL51365
    MICRO-GARDMGL57002
    MICRO-GARDGL14612
    MICRO-GARDMGL57712
    MICRO-GARDMGL6607
    MICRO-GARDMSL57002
    (manufacturer not verified)SL14612
    (manufacturer not verified)M4612
    (manufacturer not verified)M4622
    (manufacturer not verified)MO6607
    (manufacturer not verified)MX4615
    (manufacturer not verified)T4612SP
    MILEGUARDMO6607
    (manufacturer not verified)PH4622
    (manufacturer not verified)ML5885
    (manufacturer not verified)ML6607
    MILEGUARDPH9715
    (manufacturer not verified)187443
    MITSUBISHI31A4002100
    MITSUBISHI30A4000202
    MITSUBISHI1230A040
    MITSUBISHIMD134593
    MITSUBISHIMD134953
    MITSUBISHIMD348631
    (manufacturer not verified)M1108
    (manufacturer not verified)M1108A
    MITSUBISHIPE0114302
    (manufacturer not verified)M1MC134
    (manufacturer not verified)M1106
    MOBIL 1MO4612
    MOBIL 1MO4622
    MOBIL 1MO2622BP
    MOPARL265MP
    MOPARF0PH2868
    MOPARF0PH2876
    MOPARFE00309
    MOPARFE00310
    MOPARFOPH2868
    MOPARFOPH2876
    (manufacturer not verified)VFL525
    (manufacturer not verified)MT6607
    MOTORCRAFTFLB14
    MOTORCRAFTFL216
    MOTORCRAFTFL816
    (manufacturer not verified)L265TM
    (manufacturer not verified)MFL2018
    (manufacturer not verified)FO592
    (manufacturer not verified)970302697
    (manufacturer not verified)91357
    (manufacturer not verified)91365
    (manufacturer not verified)NL1006
    (manufacturer not verified)101000
    NAPA GOLD1357
    NAPA GOLD1358
    NAPA GOLD136
    NAPA GOLD1365
    NAPA GOLD21358
    NAPA GOLD27002
    NAPA GOLD27712
    NAPA GOLD7040
    NAPA GOLD7141
    NAPA GOLD7002
    NAPA GOLD7712
    (manufacturer not verified)PS1357
    NAPA GOLDPS1358
    (manufacturer not verified)PS1365
    (manufacturer not verified)41358
    (manufacturer not verified)21358MP
    (manufacturer not verified)41365
    (manufacturer not verified)21365
    (manufacturer not verified)21365MP
    (manufacturer not verified)27712MP
    (manufacturer not verified)37712
    NAPA SILVER31358
    NAPA SILVER31365
    (manufacturer not verified)1000003052
    NEW HOLLAND48010995
    NEW HOLLAND72276226
    NEW HOLLANDMT40056451
    NEW HOLLANDMT40219853
    NEW HOLLANDVV11930535151
    NIPPON1150101340
    (manufacturer not verified)T59
    NIPPON1150101750
    NIPPON1150105390
    NIPPON1150106010
    NIPPON1150106370
    NIPPONJ1317004
    NIPPONMTW61
    NIPPON152081HC0A
    NISSAN152089F600
    NISSAN15208AA080
    NISSAN15208AA100
    NISSAN152083J400
    NISSAN152083J400XX
    NISSAN15208ED50A
    NISSAN15208F460B
    NISSAN152086501
    NISSAN15208HC010
    NISSAN15208HC430
    NISSAN1520865F00
    NISSAN1520865F01
    NISSAN15208KA010
    NISSAN1520865F0A
    NISSAN1520865F0B
    NISSAN1520865F0C
    NISSAN1520865F0D
    NISSAN1520865F0E
    NISSAN1520865F10
    NISSAN1520865F1A
    NISSAN1520865F1B
    NISSAN1520865FOE
    NISSAN1520865FOO
    NISSANAY100KE001
    NISSANAY100NS004
    NISSAN3R0076150
    NISSAN3R0076150M
    NISSAN3R007615OM
    NISSAN3RO076150
    ONAN1857444
    (manufacturer not verified)OF425
    (manufacturer not verified)SO12050
    (manufacturer not verified)SO6003
    (manufacturer not verified)SO12050A
    (manufacturer not verified)SO12050M
    (manufacturer not verified)SO12050Y
    (manufacturer not verified)SO61006
    (manufacturer not verified)SO12100
    (manufacturer not verified)SO12100D
    (manufacturer not verified)SO19060
    (manufacturer not verified)ST19002
    (manufacturer not verified)SO32170A
    (manufacturer not verified)61365
    (manufacturer not verified)14612
    (manufacturer not verified)61365BP
    (manufacturer not verified)353557
    (manufacturer not verified)61064
    (manufacturer not verified)61358
    (manufacturer not verified)67002
    (manufacturer not verified)67356BP
    (manufacturer not verified)67712
    (manufacturer not verified)67712BP
    (manufacturer not verified)88365
    (manufacturer not verified)990539
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2868
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2876
    (manufacturer not verified)RX74
    PARTS PLUSPH2668
    PENNZOILPZ182
    PBRBC1268
    PENNZOILHPZ37
    (manufacturer not verified)PZ37
    PENNZOILPZI137
    PENNZOILPZI37
    PENSKEPLB6607
    PENSKEPN6607
    (manufacturer not verified)PLB6607
    PERFORMAXPO37
    PERFORMAX102619
    PERFORMAXPO182
    (manufacturer not verified)PO1357
    (manufacturer not verified)PO1365
    (manufacturer not verified)WO1357
    (manufacturer not verified)WO1365
    PHOENIX STARZYC32001
    (manufacturer not verified)ZYC32113
    PIT STOPPSL41
    (manufacturer not verified)2520799
    (manufacturer not verified)2521421
    (manufacturer not verified)2521421156
    (manufacturer not verified)2521424
    (manufacturer not verified)2540006SP
    (manufacturer not verified)3070131
    (manufacturer not verified)3084963
    (manufacturer not verified)3087068
    (manufacturer not verified)3089996
    (manufacturer not verified)ML16859
    (manufacturer not verified)SL14612
    (manufacturer not verified)SL14622
    (manufacturer not verified)PG4612F
    (manufacturer not verified)PG4615
    (manufacturer not verified)PG4620
    (manufacturer not verified)PG4622
    PRIME GUARDPG4612
    PRIME GUARDPOF4612
    (manufacturer not verified)180
    PRO-TEC180MP
    PRIME GUARDV4615
    PRO-TEC168
    PRO-TEC168MP
    PRO-TECPXL51358
    PRO-TECPXL57002
    PRO-TEC712
    PRO-TEC712MP
    PRO-TEC716
    (manufacturer not verified)Q4612
    (manufacturer not verified)Q4622
    PRO/GAUGEPGO4343
    PRO/GAUGEPGO4622
    (manufacturer not verified)PPL14612
    (manufacturer not verified)PPL14622
    PROMOTIVEPH4612
    PROMOTIVEPH4615
    PROMOTIVEPH4622
    PRONTOPO6607
    PRONTOPO4612
    PRONTOPO4615P
    PUREPROL4612
    PURFLUXLS301
    (manufacturer not verified)LS871
    (manufacturer not verified)LS871A
    (manufacturer not verified)LS892
    PUROLATORL14612
    PUROLATORL14622
    PUROLATORL15622
    PUROLATORL17754
    PUROLATORPBL14612
    PUROLATORPER4622
    PUROLATORPL14612
    PUROLATORPL14615
    PUROLATORPL14622
    PUROLATORPH4612
    PUROLATORPSL14612
    (manufacturer not verified)V4612
    PUROLATORTL14459
    PUROLATORTL14459BP
    PUROLATORTL14612
    PUROLATORTL14612BP
    (manufacturer not verified)QL14622
    (manufacturer not verified)QS14612
    (manufacturer not verified)QS5343
    (manufacturer not verified)QS6607
    RENAULT152085758R
    RENAULT1520865F0A
    RENAULT152088066R
    RENAULT7700863124
    RENAULT7700867824
    RENAULT7700869029
    RENAULT7700112686
    RENAULTPFL869029
    RENAULT7701053054
    RENAULT7701068766
    (manufacturer not verified)ROF135
    REXROTH3300
    REXROTH72182
    (manufacturer not verified)3300
    (manufacturer not verified)72180
    (manufacturer not verified)72182
    (manufacturer not verified)D3300
    (manufacturer not verified)2576730101
    (manufacturer not verified)61365
    (manufacturer not verified)102867
    (manufacturer not verified)102876
    RYCOR2275P
    RYCORMZ119
    RYCOZ436
    RYCOZ445
    SAAB32005769
    SAKURAC1711
    SAKURAC1719
    SAKURAC17410
    SAKURAC17440
    SAKURAC2514
    SAKURAC1809
    SAKURAC18091
    SAKURAC18093
    SAKURAC18094
    SAKURAC1028XPL
    SAKURAC18096
    SAKURAC2804
    SAKURAC1041
    SAKURAC18151
    SAKURAC1823
    SAKURAC1823XPL
    SAKURAC1830
    SAKURAC1855
    SAKURAC5205
    SAKURAC8030
    SAKURAC80365XPL
    SAKURAC9002
    SAKURAS1703660
    SCANIA32005769
    SECURITYL6607
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2876
    SECURITYSO2876
    (manufacturer not verified)OF4612
    (manufacturer not verified)OF4622
    (manufacturer not verified)OF4622BP
    (manufacturer not verified)M4622
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4046
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4067
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4116
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4554
    (manufacturer not verified)T8305
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4750
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4752
    SHELLS58
    SHELLSH531
    SHELLSH538
    SIERRA187882
    (manufacturer not verified)115337
    (manufacturer not verified)137849
    (manufacturer not verified)SOH03
    (manufacturer not verified)SO224
    (manufacturer not verified)SO901
    (manufacturer not verified)SO916
    (manufacturer not verified)1321800010
    (manufacturer not verified)SOD301
    (manufacturer not verified)1321800110
    (manufacturer not verified)A1321800010
    (manufacturer not verified)A1321800110
    SOFIMAS3258R
    (manufacturer not verified)PER4622
    SOPARISOC153
    (manufacturer not verified)120137
    STPS02876
    STPPH7028
    STPS6607
    STPS6607ML
    STPS6607XL
    STPS6017A
    STPSMO17
    SUNOCOO37
    SUPER TECHMP6607
    SUPER TECHST6607
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO3040
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO3250
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO1430
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO1612
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO1622
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO0535
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO4360
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO65F0
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO4610LL
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO4612
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO6817
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO4622
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO4623
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO4998
    (manufacturer not verified)1520865F00
    (manufacturer not verified)SFOF802
    (manufacturer not verified)SFOPE01
    SUZUKIK160970008
    SUZUKI1651082211
    SUZUKI1651082Z10
    SUZUKI1651082Z11
    (manufacturer not verified)T4612
    (manufacturer not verified)T4612SP
    TECFILPSL638
    TECFILPSL78
    TECNOCARR205
    TEHO FILTER4189
    (manufacturer not verified)9006427
    TEXACOHSO134
    (manufacturer not verified)TF0538
    TEXACOTFC530
    TEXACOTFC531
    TEXACOTFC531B
    TEXACOTFC538
    THERMO KINGP9695202K
    (manufacturer not verified)420310008A
    (manufacturer not verified)TF287
    (manufacturer not verified)TF2876
    (manufacturer not verified)934295
    TOYOTA1560187703
    (manufacturer not verified)1520865F00
    TOYOTA90118WB433
    TOYOTA90118WBA40
    TOYOTA90118WBA42
    (manufacturer not verified)T1210200
    (manufacturer not verified)T1210444
    TRUSTPH2746
    TRUSTPH2868
    TRUSTPH2876
    UFI FILTERS2325840
    UFI FILTERS92325840
    (manufacturer not verified)UC6607
    (manufacturer not verified)XO119
    UNIPARTGFE327
    (manufacturer not verified)EL6607
    (manufacturer not verified)PF1365
    (manufacturer not verified)C411
    (manufacturer not verified)586022
    (manufacturer not verified)V6607
    VALVOLINEL2868
    VALVOLINEL28681
    VALVOLINEL2876
    VALVOLINEV054
    (manufacturer not verified)VO49
    (manufacturer not verified)VO54
    VALVOLINEVO106
    VALVOLINEVO106BP
    VALVOLINEVO113
    VALVOLINEVO113BP
    (manufacturer not verified)C806
    (manufacturer not verified)C901
    (manufacturer not verified)C224
    (manufacturer not verified)C225
    VICKERSC413
    (manufacturer not verified)C414
    (manufacturer not verified)C901
    (manufacturer not verified)LF502067
    VOLVO11713228
    VOLVOVOE11713228
    WACKER5200004741
    WACKER1000003052
    WALMIWS6607
    WARNERPH2868
    WARNERPH2876
    WARNERPH7015
    WARNERPH7028
    WARNER & SWASEYWPH7015
    WARNER & SWASEYWPH7028
    WARNER & SWASEYPH2868
    WARNER & SWASEYPH2876
    WARNER & SWASEYWPH2876
    WEBW6607
    (manufacturer not verified)7452089
    WIPACCA151
    (manufacturer not verified)CA168
    WIX51357
    WIX51358
    WIX51358XP
    WIX51365
    WIX51365XP
    WIX551357
    WIX551365
    WIX557141
    WIX57002
    WIX57040
    WIX57141
    WIX57712
    WIX57712XP
    WIXSL10000
    WIXSL100000
    WIXWL10000
    WIXWL100000
    WIXWL7200
    WIX EUROPE51365
    WIX EUROPE57002
    WIX EUROPE57141
    WIX EUROPEWL7074
    (manufacturer not verified)WL7517
    (manufacturer not verified)WL7520
    (manufacturer not verified)WL7537
    WIX EUROPEWL7200
    WIX EUROPEWL7204
    WIX EUROPEWL10078
    (manufacturer not verified)OP595
    WOODGATEWGL9056
    WOODGATEWGL9197
    YAMAHA5GH1344020
    YAMAHA5GH134402000
    YAMAHA5GH134403000
    YANMAR11930535150
    YAMAHA5GH1344050
    YANMAR11930535151
    YAMAHA5GH134405000
    YANMAR11930535160
    YAMAHA5GH1344060
    YANMAR11930535170
    YANMAR11930555650
    YAMAHA8GH1344000
    YALE901281813
    (manufacturer not verified)1FV1344000
    (manufacturer not verified)1FV134400000
    (manufacturer not verified)1FV1344010
    (manufacturer not verified)1WDE34400000
    (manufacturer not verified)YM11930535150
    (manufacturer not verified)3FV1344000
    (manufacturer not verified)YM11930535151
    (manufacturer not verified)3FV134400000
    (manufacturer not verified)YM11930535160
    (manufacturer not verified)3FV1344010
    (manufacturer not verified)3FV134401000
    (manufacturer not verified)3FV134402000
    (manufacturer not verified)4GH134402000
    (manufacturer not verified)5DM1344000
    (manufacturer not verified)5DM134400000
    (manufacturer not verified)5GH0134400000
    (manufacturer not verified)5GH1344000
    (manufacturer not verified)5GH134400000

    Source: Baldwin Manufacturers' Cross-Reference, Form 560-24 (2024). Baldwin's published direction is manufacturer part → Baldwin replacement. This list shows what Baldwin published in 2024. It does not verify that the numbers interchange today.

    Upgrade chains run one way: equipment spec'd with a newer filter number should not step back to the older one. Go by what the truck was spec'd with.

    Always verify against the current OEM catalog before ordering. Cross references are a starting point, not a guarantee of fit.