Filter Cross Reference

    Baldwin B2 cross reference

    Manufacturer numbers Baldwin lists B2 as the replacement for

    Baldwin lists B2 as the replacement for these manufacturer part numbers:

    ManufacturerTheir part number
    ACDELCOHC2
    ACDELCOPF19
    ACDELCOPF1HC
    ACDELCOPF2
    ACDELCOPF2CL
    ACDELCOPFL1A
    ACDELCOPFL1ACL
    ACDELCOSC
    ACDELCOX11
    ACDELCOX14
    ACDELCOUPF2
    ACDELCOX29
    ACDELCOX100
    (manufacturer not verified)AGI2
    (manufacturer not verified)FO1
    ACEPH1
    (manufacturer not verified)ADT32101
    (manufacturer not verified)FPO008
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)AA8A
    (manufacturer not verified)609161
    AGCO70237000
    AGCO74910810
    AGCO72257916
    AIR REFINERPL3313
    ALCO FILTERSSP915
    ALCO FILTERSSP916
    ALCO FILTERSSP837
    ALCO FILTERSSP853
    (manufacturer not verified)1060000603000
    (manufacturer not verified)106000603000
    (manufacturer not verified)106000603002
    (manufacturer not verified)37064000
    (manufacturer not verified)370640000
    (manufacturer not verified)45170000
    (manufacturer not verified)451700000
    ALLIANCE1234
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF3313
    (manufacturer not verified)230578
    (manufacturer not verified)2305781
    (manufacturer not verified)232241
    (manufacturer not verified)232421
    (manufacturer not verified)2324211
    (manufacturer not verified)232578
    (manufacturer not verified)2325784
    (manufacturer not verified)234900
    (manufacturer not verified)2349008
    (manufacturer not verified)251178
    (manufacturer not verified)2513810
    (manufacturer not verified)237000
    (manufacturer not verified)23700005
    (manufacturer not verified)2370005
    (manufacturer not verified)4119015
    (manufacturer not verified)4121392
    (manufacturer not verified)4170601
    (manufacturer not verified)45116290
    (manufacturer not verified)4910810
    (manufacturer not verified)64511629
    (manufacturer not verified)592602
    (manufacturer not verified)592765
    (manufacturer not verified)4511629
    (manufacturer not verified)70237000
    (manufacturer not verified)72370000
    (manufacturer not verified)74910810
    (manufacturer not verified)99100216
    (manufacturer not verified)ABH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)11630417
    (manufacturer not verified)927787
    (manufacturer not verified)3153230
    (manufacturer not verified)936406
    (manufacturer not verified)938143
    (manufacturer not verified)8990499
    (manufacturer not verified)3612
    AMERICAN PARTS611
    AMERICAN PARTS612
    AMERICAN PARTS729
    AMERICAN PARTS92191
    (manufacturer not verified)848
    AMERICAN PARTS92334
    (manufacturer not verified)92515
    (manufacturer not verified)92525
    (manufacturer not verified)AP1151
    AP FILTERSAP3252A
    AP FILTERSAP3569
    AP LOCKHEEDAP1161
    AP LOCKHEEDAP3194A
    AP LOCKHEEDAP3214A
    AP LOCKHEEDAP3589
    AP LOCKHEEDAP3252A
    AP LOCKHEEDAP3655
    AP LOCKHEEDAP76202A
    AP LOCKHEEDAP84303
    AP LOCKHEEDLK1161
    AP LOCKHEEDLK3589
    AP LOCKHEEDLK3655
    AP LOCKHEEDLK3730
    APCOAPH8
    APCOAPH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)AOF1
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)AOF50
    (manufacturer not verified)6007
    (manufacturer not verified)6009
    (manufacturer not verified)162709A
    (manufacturer not verified)118K
    (manufacturer not verified)89333
    (manufacturer not verified)8933300
    ASAHIDO716
    ASASSP401
    ASAHITO118
    ASTON MARTIN45170000
    (manufacturer not verified)AOF1
    (manufacturer not verified)AOF50
    ATLASF17
    ATLASF10
    ATLASF14
    ATLAS COPCO1619622700
    (manufacturer not verified)61851515
    (manufacturer not verified)2515
    (manufacturer not verified)AP2
    (manufacturer not verified)AP2A
    (manufacturer not verified)GEM1
    AUTOBAHNZFL115002
    (manufacturer not verified)150
    (manufacturer not verified)FE1
    (manufacturer not verified)FE148
    (manufacturer not verified)FE16
    (manufacturer not verified)FE17
    (manufacturer not verified)FE179
    (manufacturer not verified)18A
    (manufacturer not verified)A1
    (manufacturer not verified)FE222
    AUTOPRO2515
    (manufacturer not verified)AOF1
    (manufacturer not verified)AOF50
    (manufacturer not verified)P470
    BAP/GEON1110003
    BAP/GEON1119805
    BAP/GEON1111501
    BAP/GEON1111506
    BAP/GEON1111511
    (manufacturer not verified)410737
    BECK/ARNLEY418038
    BECK/ARNLEY418159
    BENATI1834108
    BENATI3618544
    BIG A FILTER3612
    BIG A FILTER705
    BIG A FILTER611
    BIG A FILTER612
    BIG A FILTER92515
    BIG A FILTER92775
    BIG A FILTER92525
    (manufacturer not verified)795097
    BOSCH2008H
    BOSCH1986452001
    BOSCH1986452002
    BOSCH1986452005
    BOSCH3500
    BOSCH451203153
    BOSCH451103007
    BOSCH451104001
    BOSCH451104063
    BOSCH451103023
    BOSCH451203008
    BOSCH72102
    BOSCH8053H
    BOSCH8060H
    BOSCH8223H
    BOSCH9457280530
    BOSCH9457280600
    BOSCH9457282230
    BOSCH9450732008
    BOSCH98645200
    BOSCH986452001
    BOSCH986452002
    BOSCHOF102
    BOSCHP2001
    BOSCHP2002
    BOSCHP4063
    BOSCHP3153
    BOWESPH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)B1A
    BUDA230578
    BUDA2305781
    BUDA232241
    BUDA232421
    BUDA2324211
    BUDA232578
    BUDA2325784
    BUDA234900
    BUDA2349008
    BUDA251178
    BUDA2513810
    BUDA237000
    BUDA23700005
    BUDA2370005
    BUDA4119015
    BUDA4121392
    BUDA4170601
    BUDA592602
    BUDA592765
    BUDA4511629
    BUDA45116290
    BUDA4910810
    BUDA70237000
    BUDA64511629
    BUDA74910810
    BUDA72370000
    BUDA99100216
    (manufacturer not verified)BBO100A
    (manufacturer not verified)BBO1A
    (manufacturer not verified)BTO1A
    (manufacturer not verified)531001
    CAM2C1A
    (manufacturer not verified)1717042
    (manufacturer not verified)OF1
    CARQUEST85515
    CARQUEST85515HD
    CARQUEST85525
    CARQUEST85775
    CASE146696
    CASE1959757C1
    CASE388227R1
    CASE388227R91
    CASE918266R93
    CASEA037189
    CASEA058758
    (manufacturer not verified)A146696
    CASEA146696P
    CASEA33487
    CASEA37189
    CASEA58758
    CASEA17415
    CASEE36534
    CASED029869
    CASED029891
    CASED029896
    CASED029986
    CASED29869
    CASED29891
    CASED29896
    CASEE063337
    CASEG045210
    CASEG045306
    CASEG054306
    CASEG45210
    CASEG45306
    CASEG54306
    CASEK955687
    CASEK964924
    CASEV39198
    (manufacturer not verified)CF115
    (manufacturer not verified)CF1A
    (manufacturer not verified)CM8A
    (manufacturer not verified)CMP8A
    CATERPILLAR329060
    CATERPILLAR313658
    CATERPILLAR314361
    CATERPILLAR364464
    CATERPILLAR9Y4449
    CENEXCO1096
    CHAMBERLAIN65108
    CHAMBERLAIN65480
    CEW FILTER3138001
    CEW FILTER3114001
    CEW FILTER3174007
    CEW FILTER3114003
    (manufacturer not verified)26269
    (manufacturer not verified)26361
    (manufacturer not verified)AR1A
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)PH1
    (manufacturer not verified)PH1A
    (manufacturer not verified)PH256
    (manufacturer not verified)OF01
    (manufacturer not verified)1228022
    (manufacturer not verified)168106536
    (manufacturer not verified)17131
    (manufacturer not verified)6536
    (manufacturer not verified)1PS3547
    CHRYSLER1719635
    CHRYSLER1739617
    CHRYSLER1739618
    CHRYSLER1739619
    CHRYSLER2555929
    CHRYSLER2647019
    CHRYSLER1851658
    CHRYSLER3549232
    CHRYSLER2205517
    CHRYSLER2806201
    CHRYSLER2951957
    CHRYSLER3153230
    CHRYSLER1944887
    CHRYSLER1944888
    CHRYSLER2458807
    CHRYSLER2458957
    CHRYSLER2063991
    CHRYSLER2532744
    CHRYSLER2532756
    CHRYSLER2536186
    CHRYSLER6160448
    CHRYSLER674351A
    CHRYSLER5042621
    CHRYSLER5221272
    CHRYSLER5221313
    CHRYSLERL324X
    CHRYSLER8990499
    CHRYSLERJ0927787
    CHRYSLERJ0936406
    CHRYSLERJ0938143
    CHRYSLER75061411
    CHRYSLERL1007
    CHRYSLERL138
    CHRYSLER927787
    CHRYSLER936406
    CHRYSLER938143
    CHRYSLER990937
    CHRYSLERJ8051330
    CHRYSLERL72
    CHRYSLERE5778M
    CHRYSLERE5779M
    CHRYSLERJ8990499
    CHRYSLERL324
    CITGOC1A
    CITROEN5223103A
    CITROEN5406242
    CITROEN5406243
    CITROEN54577525
    CITROEN5457752S
    CLARK EQUIPMENT2334729
    (manufacturer not verified)1800977
    (manufacturer not verified)162709
    CLARK EQUIPMENT3981923
    CLARK EQUIPMENT899839
    CLARK EQUIPMENT899899
    CLARK EQUIPMENT945928
    CLARK EQUIPMENT946161
    CLEAN FILTERSDO225
    (manufacturer not verified)990937
    CO-OPPL170
    CO-OPVER1A
    CO-OPPL366
    CO-OPPL452
    CO-OPPL58758
    (manufacturer not verified)T081063
    (manufacturer not verified)9079
    (manufacturer not verified)9097
    CONOCOCN51775
    CONOCOCN8A
    (manufacturer not verified)CN1
    COMPAIRC16012302
    (manufacturer not verified)CN1R
    COOPERSAZL028
    COOPERSAZL030
    (manufacturer not verified)Z81
    (manufacturer not verified)Z47
    (manufacturer not verified)Z831
    (manufacturer not verified)Z875
    (manufacturer not verified)Z877
    (manufacturer not verified)Z510
    (manufacturer not verified)Z95
    (manufacturer not verified)Z98
    (manufacturer not verified)Z79
    CROSLAND439
    CROSLAND637
    CROSLAND545
    (manufacturer not verified)201
    CROSLAND9362
    (manufacturer not verified)201X
    (manufacturer not verified)22679
    CYCLONEPM1
    (manufacturer not verified)PM366
    CYCLONEPM452
    CYCLONEPM454
    DAEWOOA251025
    DAIHATSU1560087320
    DAIHATSU1560141010000
    DAIHATSU1560144010
    DAIHATSU1560144010000
    DAIHATSU1560144011000
    DAIHATSU15601440110001
    DAIHATSU1560187306000
    DAFLBU5351
    DAIHATSU1560187320
    (manufacturer not verified)156004101
    (manufacturer not verified)1560041010
    DAF494133
    DAF498401
    (manufacturer not verified)42511834
    (manufacturer not verified)296
    DEFENSEDL5851
    DELUXE1996
    DEFENSEDL8A
    (manufacturer not verified)1096
    (manufacturer not verified)331970
    DELUXE442
    DELUXE96
    DELUXE996
    DELUXEWD1096
    DELUXEWD442
    DELUXEWD1996
    DELUXEWD96
    DELUXEWD996
    DELUXEWD296
    DENSO1501004
    DEMAG515027
    DEMAG956550
    DEUTSCHD539
    DEUTZ12270510
    DEUTZ12272453
    DEUTZ12273453
    DITCH WITCH155966
    (manufacturer not verified)DX1US
    (manufacturer not verified)DX81US
    DONALDSONLFP170008
    DONALDSONLFP550008
    DONALDSONP168004
    DONALDSONP172523
    DONALDSONP172525
    DONALDSONP550008
    DONALDSONP779149
    DONALDSONP779181
    DONALDSONP779198
    DONALDSONP779204
    DONALDSONP779126
    (manufacturer not verified)431010
    DORMANDA111
    (manufacturer not verified)CN1R
    (manufacturer not verified)CN8A
    EATON515141300
    EATON51541300
    (manufacturer not verified)17237
    (manufacturer not verified)900506401
    (manufacturer not verified)PH1
    (manufacturer not verified)L30001
    EVERGARDE1A
    (manufacturer not verified)SL30001
    FACETOF8A
    FACET8
    (manufacturer not verified)9097
    FEDERATEDLF115F
    FEDERATEDPH8A
    FIAAMFT4669T
    FIAAMFT4702
    FIAAMFT4765
    FIAT132578
    FIAT1354282
    FIAT1354828
    FIAT230578
    FIAT232241
    FIAT232421
    FIAT232578
    FIAT234900
    FIAT237000
    FIAT4121392
    FIAT4170601
    FIAT251178
    FIAT251381
    FIAT4506839
    FIAT4710601
    FIAT4730587
    FIAT592602
    FIAT592765
    FIAT70232421
    FIAT70232578
    FIAT70237000
    FIAT702377000
    FIAT6145116290
    FIAT70132578
    FIAT71354828
    FIAT70592765
    FIAT72370000
    FIAT74121392
    FIAT74170601
    FIAT7211131200
    FIAT74506839
    FIAT74511629
    FIAT74910810
    FIAT74523873
    FIAT82220425
    FIAT82232108
    FIAT82241613
    FIAT82255076
    FIAT82300672
    FIAT99100216
    FILGAFF1US
    FIL FILTERZP502
    (manufacturer not verified)FF227
    (manufacturer not verified)FF599AR
    (manufacturer not verified)FF357EC
    (manufacturer not verified)FCL7442
    (manufacturer not verified)FCL7291
    (manufacturer not verified)FCL7230
    (manufacturer not verified)KF1
    FILTERS, INC.OF8
    (manufacturer not verified)FFUP401
    FIRESTONETF8A
    (manufacturer not verified)LI3855
    (manufacturer not verified)LI4054
    FISPAFOE275
    FISPAFOE299
    FISPALI2687
    FISPAFOE009
    FLAGSHIPC8
    FLEETGUARDLF3306
    FLEETGUARDLF3313
    FLEETGUARDLF3401
    FLEETGUARDLF3530
    FLEETGUARDLF3353
    FLEETGUARDLF551
    FLEETGUARDLF551A
    FLEETRITELFR83306
    FLEETRITELFR83313
    FLEETRITELFR83401
    FLEETRITELFR83530
    FLEETRITELFR83353
    FLEETRITELFR8551
    FLEETRITELFR8551A
    (manufacturer not verified)QPF1
    (manufacturer not verified)L8
    (manufacturer not verified)97342400207
    (manufacturer not verified)97520500183
    (manufacturer not verified)97520500397
    (manufacturer not verified)97340400207
    FORD MOTOR1794446
    FORD MOTOR1213439
    FORD MOTOR1829195
    FORD MOTOR5000862
    FORD MOTOR5001123
    FORD MOTOR4F38603B
    FORD MOTOR5011838
    FORD MOTOR5009231
    FORD MOTOR5009232
    FORD MOTOR5016960
    FORD MOTOR59LK6714A
    FORD MOTOR59W18660
    FORD MOTOR9613330
    FORD MOTORA700X6714SA
    FORD MOTORA740X6714AA
    FORD MOTORA710X6714CA
    FORD MOTORA720X6714CA
    FORD MOTORA6B
    FORD MOTORC0AE6714A
    FORD MOTORC0AE6714AB
    FORD MOTORC0AE6714B
    FORD MOTORC0AE6731A
    FORD MOTORC0LE6714A
    FORD MOTORB9AE6714A
    FORD MOTORB9AE6714A2
    FORD MOTORB9AE6714A6
    FORD MOTORB9AE6714B
    FORD MOTORB9LE6714A
    FORD MOTORC3AE6714A
    FORD MOTORC3AE6714B
    FORD MOTORC3AZ6731A
    FORD MOTORC3NN6714A
    FORD MOTORB7A6714A
    FORD MOTORB7A6731A
    FORD MOTORB7A6731AB
    FORD MOTORB7A6731B
    FORD MOTORC1AZ6731A
    FORD MOTORC1AZ6731AP
    FORD MOTORBCNN6714B
    FORD MOTORC4AE6714A
    FORD MOTORC4AF6714A
    FORD MOTORC1VE6714A
    FORD MOTORB8A6731A
    FORD MOTORCCIAZ6713D
    FORD MOTORCCIAZ6731A
    FORD MOTORCFPN6714A
    FORD MOTORCIAZ6731A
    FORD MOTORCIAZ6731AP
    FORD MOTORD0NN6714C
    FORD MOTORCOAE6714A
    FORD MOTORD0NN6714D
    FORD MOTORCOAE6714B
    FORD MOTORCOAE6731A
    FORD MOTORCOLE6714A
    FORD MOTORCPN6882A
    FORD MOTORD1NN6714A
    FORD MOTORD8NN6714EA
    FORD MOTORD8NN6714GA
    FORD MOTORDONN6714A
    FORD MOTORDONN6714B
    FORD MOTORDONN6714C
    FORD MOTORDONN6714D
    FORD MOTORD2NN6174A
    FORD MOTORD9AE6714AA
    FORD MOTORD9AZ6731A
    FORD MOTORD9NN6714EA
    FORD MOTORE9AE6714B
    FORD MOTORE3ZE6714CA
    FORD MOTORE7NN6714AA
    FORD MOTORE1ZE6714AA
    FORD MOTORE27E6714A1A
    FORD MOTORE2AE6714B1A
    FORD MOTORECG6714A
    FORD MOTORECZ6714A
    FORD MOTORECZ6714B
    FORD MOTORECZ6714C
    FORD MOTOREDC6714A
    FORD MOTOREDG6714A
    FORD MOTOREDG6714C
    FORD MOTORESE1ZE6714AA
    FORD MOTORMAK6714A
    FORD MOTORMHK6714A
    FORD MOTORR1A
    FRAMBPH8A
    FRAMPH2812
    FRAMP8A
    FRAMPH1
    FRAMPH2827
    FRAMPH2828
    FRAMPH12
    FRAMPH19
    FRAMPH19A
    FRAMPH2892
    FRAMPH3509
    FRAMPH2996A
    FRAMPH3
    FRAMPH32
    FRAMPH33
    FRAMPH3381
    FRAMPH8A
    FRAMTG8A
    FRAMXG8A
    (manufacturer not verified)P4104
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2996
    (manufacturer not verified)PH4825
    (manufacturer not verified)PH4854
    (manufacturer not verified)17237
    (manufacturer not verified)FO1
    (manufacturer not verified)TRC7244
    (manufacturer not verified)28656
    (manufacturer not verified)28656GT
    (manufacturer not verified)52581
    (manufacturer not verified)52581GT
    (manufacturer not verified)DA111
    (manufacturer not verified)96701
    GFFOFS4011
    GIESSECLH419
    (manufacturer not verified)25011242
    (manufacturer not verified)25011243
    (manufacturer not verified)25162815
    (manufacturer not verified)5574382
    (manufacturer not verified)5574459
    (manufacturer not verified)5575840
    (manufacturer not verified)6436749
    (manufacturer not verified)6435675
    (manufacturer not verified)650372
    (manufacturer not verified)7984292
    (manufacturer not verified)7984303
    (manufacturer not verified)9002514
    (manufacturer not verified)93156304
    (manufacturer not verified)9975153
    GONHERGP32M
    GONHERGP1GOLD
    GONHERGP1M
    GONHERGP1
    (manufacturer not verified)2224501
    (manufacturer not verified)L8A
    GOULDP2150
    GOULDP366
    GOULDP1
    GOULDP452
    GOULDP454
    (manufacturer not verified)2FAF8
    GRAINGER2KXR7
    (manufacturer not verified)PH1A
    (manufacturer not verified)115360
    (manufacturer not verified)12722P1
    (manufacturer not verified)GM8
    (manufacturer not verified)GM8A
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)L857
    (manufacturer not verified)GM30001
    GREYFRIARS9035S
    GREYFRIARS903S
    GREYFRIARS978S
    GROUP 7V1
    (manufacturer not verified)V1A
    GROUP 7V1ABP
    (manufacturer not verified)9414100288
    (manufacturer not verified)G051452
    (manufacturer not verified)G051515
    GUIOTGH2827
    GUD FILTERSZ351
    (manufacturer not verified)Z7
    GUIOTGH8000
    (manufacturer not verified)Z9
    (manufacturer not verified)9830607
    (manufacturer not verified)GF201
    (manufacturer not verified)GF201X
    HARMOS834
    HASTINGSLF115
    HATZ40065300989
    (manufacturer not verified)HO1
    HENGSTH12W
    HENGSTH17W
    HENGSTH17W02
    HENGSTH17W03
    (manufacturer not verified)400000407
    HERCULES256269
    (manufacturer not verified)400000407C
    HERITAGEHL8A
    HINO1560A41010
    HITACHI4278859
    HITACHIL4278859
    (manufacturer not verified)509020
    (manufacturer not verified)H8A
    (manufacturer not verified)TRC7244
    (manufacturer not verified)20619850
    (manufacturer not verified)SF119
    (manufacturer not verified)SF1A
    (manufacturer not verified)8990499
    (manufacturer not verified)6100266
    (manufacturer not verified)2700218
    (manufacturer not verified)2700218
    HYSTER3035753
    HYSTER195852
    HYSTER19585212
    HYSTER297866
    HYSTER3000046
    HYSTER300004612
    HYSTER169741
    IAPCOA0261005
    HARVESTER1959757C1
    (manufacturer not verified)3059134R91
    HARVESTER388227
    HARVESTER388227R1
    HARVESTER388227R91
    HARVESTER4611120
    HARVESTER895293R91
    HARVESTER918266R91
    HARVESTER918266R92
    HARVESTER918266R93
    HARVESTER918267R91
    HARVESTER919782R91
    HARVESTER920203
    HARVESTER920203C1
    (manufacturer not verified)998439R91
    (manufacturer not verified)35303692
    (manufacturer not verified)35366681
    (manufacturer not verified)40210
    (manufacturer not verified)91677369
    (manufacturer not verified)645881
    (manufacturer not verified)59438820
    (manufacturer not verified)92128842
    (manufacturer not verified)92128859
    (manufacturer not verified)AL8A
    (manufacturer not verified)41130
    (manufacturer not verified)41047
    (manufacturer not verified)41070
    (manufacturer not verified)1002984
    (manufacturer not verified)2514
    (manufacturer not verified)TP22
    ITM1110003
    (manufacturer not verified)1000
    (manufacturer not verified)6115020970
    (manufacturer not verified)927787
    (manufacturer not verified)936406
    (manufacturer not verified)938143
    JEEPJ0927787
    JEEPJ8990499
    JEEPJ0936406
    JEEPJ0938143
    JEEPJ3153230
    (manufacturer not verified)131129
    (manufacturer not verified)CT4975
    (manufacturer not verified)JLO1
    JIFFY LUBEHL8A
    JIFFY LUBEJL1A
    (manufacturer not verified)L30001
    JIMCOJOC12001
    (manufacturer not verified)7021869
    (manufacturer not verified)TY9425
    (manufacturer not verified)JC110
    JURA (HIFI)SO580
    K-MARTMP1
    K-MARTK1
    K-MARTKD100
    (manufacturer not verified)53001
    (manufacturer not verified)61726
    KALMAR114916
    KENDALLK1
    (manufacturer not verified)KM8A
    KNECHTFO371
    KNECHTFO37110
    KNECHTFO4101
    KNECHTOC67
    KNECHTOC4
    KOHLER279449
    KOMATSU918266R93
    (manufacturer not verified)D22
    (manufacturer not verified)D33
    KRALINATORL22
    KRALINATORL113
    KRALINATORL66
    KRALINATORL61
    KUBOTA1540232091
    KUBOTA1583132430
    (manufacturer not verified)HH15132430
    KUBOTA7000014689
    KUBOTA7000032090
    KUBOTA7000032091
    (manufacturer not verified)8571958
    (manufacturer not verified)LP19
    (manufacturer not verified)LP8
    (manufacturer not verified)13505015
    L.B. FILTERL2
    L.B. FILTERL7
    (manufacturer not verified)571958
    (manufacturer not verified)ELH4093
    (manufacturer not verified)ELH4096
    (manufacturer not verified)ELH4100
    LAUTRETTEELHA4037
    LAZORLITEL111201
    (manufacturer not verified)DT152
    (manufacturer not verified)DT155
    LEDERERLER1
    LEDERERLER1A
    LEDERERLER83
    (manufacturer not verified)LER1
    (manufacturer not verified)LER1A
    (manufacturer not verified)LF1
    (manufacturer not verified)LF1A
    LEELF1HP
    LEROI43465
    LEE MAXILF1HP
    (manufacturer not verified)OFAC1
    LETOURNEAUKC5042
    LEYLANDBBF65353
    LEYLANDBBU2994
    LEYLANDGFE151
    LEYLANDHKJ2208
    LEYLANDDTC48535
    LEYLANDDTC4953
    LEYLANDBFF6535
    LEYLANDERC1444
    LEYLANDERC8721
    LEYLANDERR1168
    LEYLANDETC4953
    LEYLANDETC6599
    (manufacturer not verified)6626840001
    (manufacturer not verified)9830624
    LINK-BELT3A12131
    LISTER392528
    (manufacturer not verified)739540
    (manufacturer not verified)LH8A
    LUBER-FINERL334
    LUBER-FINERLFP1
    LUBER-FINERLFP11
    LUBER-FINERLFP1A
    LUBER-FINERLFP8509
    LUBER-FINERPH1A
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)C171
    LUCASF414
    LUCASG416
    LUCASF678
    LUCASF6203
    M FILTERMH337P
    M FILTERMH340P
    M FILTERMH347P
    M FILTERMH370
    M FILTERMH379
    M.F.I.WA940
    MACK3076240022
    MACK485GBS1138
    MACO MEUDON68521824
    MACK5839LF551A
    MACK5839LF3313
    (manufacturer not verified)521824
    MAHLEFO3715
    MAHLEAW144
    MAHLEAW56
    MAHLEAW78
    MAHLEFO371
    MAHLEOC125
    MAHLEOC134
    MAHLEOC33
    MAHLEOC67
    MAHLEOC92
    MANITOUG1829195
    MANITOU171549
    MANITOU171550
    MANITOU2754360M1
    MANITOUC47481P4
    (manufacturer not verified)K94023
    (manufacturer not verified)ML1004
    (manufacturer not verified)W11301
    (manufacturer not verified)W93280
    (manufacturer not verified)W936
    (manufacturer not verified)W8006
    (manufacturer not verified)W80061
    (manufacturer not verified)W9401
    (manufacturer not verified)W94013
    (manufacturer not verified)W8130
    (manufacturer not verified)W94022
    (manufacturer not verified)W94081
    (manufacturer not verified)WP940
    (manufacturer not verified)1036064M91
    (manufacturer not verified)MP0904000
    MASSEY FERGUSON114932108
    MASSEY FERGUSON1621210M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON244427M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON2444427M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON26540215
    (manufacturer not verified)1900365M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON2654342
    MASSEY FERGUSON836064
    MASSEY FERGUSON836064M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON881304M91
    (manufacturer not verified)DK112
    (manufacturer not verified)DK60
    (manufacturer not verified)DK61
    (manufacturer not verified)DK68
    (manufacturer not verified)DK80
    MAX LUBEM1A
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)VF8A
    MAZDAZZL014302
    MECHANIC'S CIRCLEMOF8A
    (manufacturer not verified)M1
    (manufacturer not verified)21844001
    (manufacturer not verified)F1A
    (manufacturer not verified)T1623
    MICRO POREPHM19
    MICRO POREPHM8
    MICRO-GARDGL30001
    MICRO-GARDMG1
    MICRO-GARDMG1P
    (manufacturer not verified)M1
    (manufacturer not verified)M1SP
    (manufacturer not verified)MX1
    (manufacturer not verified)MTY1
    MINIT LUBEPH1
    MINIT LUBEPH10060
    MILEGUARDMO8A
    (manufacturer not verified)10R1328
    (manufacturer not verified)159045A
    (manufacturer not verified)35A5532
    (manufacturer not verified)35A5533
    MITSUBISHI3425046
    MITSUBISHIJ0927787
    MITSUBISHIJ0936406
    MITSUBISHIJ0938143
    (manufacturer not verified)MA1US
    (manufacturer not verified)M1301
    MOBIL 1MA81US
    MOBIL 1MO1A
    MOBIL 1MOF1
    (manufacturer not verified)39201
    (manufacturer not verified)FP100
    MOPAR2555929
    MOPAR2647019
    MOPAR1739617
    MOPAR1739618
    MOPAR2806201
    MOPAR2951957
    MOPAR1851658
    MOPAR1944888
    MOPAR2063991
    (manufacturer not verified)E5778M
    (manufacturer not verified)E5779M
    MOPAR2205517
    (manufacturer not verified)F000PH8A
    MOPAR2532744
    (manufacturer not verified)1719635
    MOPARL138
    MOPARJ0936406
    MOPARJ0938143
    MOPARJ8990499
    MOPARJ3153230
    MOPARL1007
    MOPARL324
    MOPARL325
    MOPARJ8051330
    MOPARL127
    MOPARL130
    MOPARJ0927787
    (manufacturer not verified)45170000
    (manufacturer not verified)22400
    MOTAQUIP1739618
    MOTAQUIP1851658
    MOTAQUIP2654403
    (manufacturer not verified)29118684
    (manufacturer not verified)29123057
    MOPARL72
    MOTAQUIP75065049
    MOTAQUIP75065703
    MOTAQUIP990937
    MOTAQUIPVFL139
    (manufacturer not verified)MT8A
    MOTAQUIPVFL148
    (manufacturer not verified)VFL249
    MOTAQUIPVFL151
    MOTORCRAFTCFL1
    (manufacturer not verified)AFL1
    MOTAQUIPVFL213
    MOTAQUIPVFL109
    MOTAQUIPVFL232
    MOTAQUIPVFL136
    MOTORCRAFTEFL230
    MOTORCRAFTEFL60
    MOTORCRAFTEFL282
    MOTORCRAFTEFL77
    MOTORCRAFTEFL316
    MOTORCRAFTEFL92
    MOTORCRAFTFL1
    MOTORCRAFTFL1A
    MOTORCRAFTFL1DP
    MOTORCRAFTFL281
    (manufacturer not verified)53001
    (manufacturer not verified)MP1
    (manufacturer not verified)2410
    MWM605411880002
    (manufacturer not verified)906202028
    MWM605417880002
    NAPA GOLD1015
    NAPA GOLD1016
    (manufacturer not verified)91515
    NAPA GOLD1525
    NAPA GOLD1515
    NAPA GOLD1775
    NAPA GOLD51515R
    (manufacturer not verified)370508
    (manufacturer not verified)21515
    (manufacturer not verified)NW8A
    NAPA SILVER31515
    NELSON85118E
    NELSON85120G
    NELSON88042A
    NELSON-WINSLOWCP355SCR
    (manufacturer not verified)WPF2
    (manufacturer not verified)NE117
    (manufacturer not verified)WL72
    (manufacturer not verified)NE166
    NEW HOLLAND500462
    NEW HOLLANDA037189
    NEW HOLLANDA058758
    NEW HOLLANDD029869
    NEW HOLLANDD029891
    NEW HOLLANDD029896
    NEW HOLLANDD029986
    NEW HOLLANDD29869
    NEW HOLLANDE063337
    NEW HOLLANDG045210
    NEW HOLLANDG045306
    NEW HOLLANDG054306
    (manufacturer not verified)T3136
    (manufacturer not verified)T9336
    NIPPON120190212001
    (manufacturer not verified)15205W1120
    (manufacturer not verified)1150100393
    NISSAN451203005
    (manufacturer not verified)2405401
    (manufacturer not verified)NL2405401
    (manufacturer not verified)103816
    (manufacturer not verified)1450115
    (manufacturer not verified)105234A
    (manufacturer not verified)LER1
    OLIVER159045A
    OLIVER674351A
    (manufacturer not verified)1220193
    ONAN122B193
    ONAN122P193
    OPEL650362
    OPEL650372
    (manufacturer not verified)OF1011
    OUTBOARD MARINE502900
    OUTBOARD MARINE173231
    (manufacturer not verified)PE297
    (manufacturer not verified)PE318
    (manufacturer not verified)PE813
    (manufacturer not verified)PER1
    (manufacturer not verified)61515
    (manufacturer not verified)615158P
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    PARTS PLUSPH1A
    PBRBC1087
    PBRBC1106
    PBRBC1001
    PBRBC1031
    PBRBC1038
    PBRBC1056
    PBRBC1063
    PBRBC1189
    PENNZOILPZ1A
    PEGASO817086
    PENNZOILPZ1
    PENNZOILPZ11
    PENNZOILPZI1
    PENSKEPN8A
    (manufacturer not verified)PLB8A
    PERFORMAXPO1
    PERKINS2654342
    PERKINS2654343
    PERKINS2654404
    PERRYPL1
    PERRYPL96
    (manufacturer not verified)PO1
    (manufacturer not verified)PO11
    PIT STOPPSL1
    POCLAINW1650569
    POCLAINQ0950558
    POWERPARTAM042095
    POWERPARTAM042905
    (manufacturer not verified)SL30001
    POWERFLOLER1
    POWERFLOLER119
    POWERFLOLER1A
    (manufacturer not verified)1F0091
    (manufacturer not verified)L102
    (manufacturer not verified)OF102
    (manufacturer not verified)PG1A
    PRIME GUARDPOF1A
    (manufacturer not verified)187875
    PRO-TEC101
    PRO-TEC101MP
    (manufacturer not verified)Q1A
    PRO/GAUGEPGO1A
    PRO/GAUGEPG01A
    PROLINEPPL30001
    PROMATCH9Y4449
    PROMOTIVEPH1A
    PRONTOPO8A
    PRONTOPO1A
    PURE FLOWPGP8A
    PUREPROL1A
    PURFLUXL412
    (manufacturer not verified)LS774
    PURFLUXLS415
    PURFLUXLS144
    PURFLUXLS494
    PURFLUXLS165
    PURFLUXLS171
    PURFLUXLS717
    PUROLATOR574184
    (manufacturer not verified)6665972
    PUROLATORFCO1
    PUROLATORL30001
    PUROLATORHOT1
    PUROLATORLI3855
    PUROLATORLI2687
    PUROLATORMF45700
    PUROLATORMF45700A
    PUROLATORMF45700B
    PUROLATORMF45804A
    PUROLATORPER1
    PUROLATORPER100
    PUROLATORPER100A
    PUROLATORPC25
    PUROLATORPER83
    PUROLATORPER316
    PUROLATORPER19
    PUROLATORPER1A
    PUROLATORPER1F
    PUROLATORPER1M
    PUROLATORPL30001
    PUROLATORPIL24
    PUROLATORPIL38
    PUROLATORPMP312
    PUROLATORTBO1
    (manufacturer not verified)QL30001
    (manufacturer not verified)QS19
    (manufacturer not verified)QS3508
    (manufacturer not verified)QS8
    (manufacturer not verified)QS8A
    RACORPFL5516
    REFILCOPER1
    REFILCOPH2M
    RENAULT5000044059
    RENAULT27701006374
    RENAULT24151017
    RENAULT24151018
    RENAULT3563591
    RENAULT6000141020
    RENAULT6005019760
    RENAULT7701006374
    (manufacturer not verified)F1
    (manufacturer not verified)F1A
    REPCO1110003
    (manufacturer not verified)1119806
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)3500
    (manufacturer not verified)D3500
    (manufacturer not verified)OF102
    (manufacturer not verified)72102
    (manufacturer not verified)61515
    (manufacturer not verified)PH8A
    ROL-PAKFMC1FF
    ROL-PAKFMCQ1FF
    (manufacturer not verified)V097
    (manufacturer not verified)RO1
    ROOTES1228080
    ROOTES5042621
    ROOTES6100448
    (manufacturer not verified)R1
    (manufacturer not verified)BFF6535
    (manufacturer not verified)GEE135
    RYCOR2154
    RYCOZ73
    RYCOZ131
    RYCOZ9
    (manufacturer not verified)101
    SAKURAC1104
    SAKURAC1117
    SAKURAC1910
    SAKURAC8001
    SAKURAC6602
    SAKURAC8803
    SAVARA92155417
    SAVARA92828217
    SAVARA92800317
    SAVARA92801517
    SAVARA92843617
    SAVARA92822317
    SAVARA92823217
    SAVARA92824017
    (manufacturer not verified)24151018
    SEARS45170
    SEARS45171
    SEARSO1
    SEARS45191
    SEARSD1
    (manufacturer not verified)TP1
    SEARSTS1
    SECURITYSO1A
    (manufacturer not verified)8101
    (manufacturer not verified)OF1A
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4848
    SHELLSH1
    SHELLS1
    SHELLS1S
    SHELLS25
    SHELLS31
    (manufacturer not verified)187875
    SOPARISCV368
    SOPARISCV404
    SOPARISCV472
    SOPARISCV320
    (manufacturer not verified)OP1A
    (manufacturer not verified)SRP1
    STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH2090736
    STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH21785820
    STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH4060718
    STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH4060757
    STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH409070036
    STPS01
    (manufacturer not verified)S02815
    (manufacturer not verified)712071142
    (manufacturer not verified)7121071142
    STPS8A
    STPSTP01
    STPSTP1
    SUNOCOO1
    SUNOCOO11
    SUNOCOO1A
    SULLAIR596010
    SUNOCOS72
    SULLAIR68521824
    (manufacturer not verified)ST8A
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO1A
    TAKEUCHI6100448
    TAKEUCHI6160448
    TALBOT75061411
    TALBOT75065049
    TECAFILTERS9350596
    TECAFILTERSH0596
    TECALEMITFB2071
    TECALEMITFB2093
    TECFILPS714
    TECFILPSL714
    TECNOCARR65
    TEHO FILTEROK14
    TEHO FILTEROK71
    (manufacturer not verified)1234
    (manufacturer not verified)36163
    TEXACOT1
    TEXACOT1F
    TEXACOT1FS
    TEXACOT1FSB
    TEXACOTFC502
    THERMO KING117079
    (manufacturer not verified)C101
    (manufacturer not verified)TF8A
    TOWMOTOR354464
    TOWMOTOR364464
    (manufacturer not verified)313658
    (manufacturer not verified)314361
    (manufacturer not verified)329060
    TOYOTA156002056071
    TOYOTA1560120550
    (manufacturer not verified)1010001
    TOYOTA1560134100
    TOYOTA1560141010
    (manufacturer not verified)1150100025
    (manufacturer not verified)1150100027
    (manufacturer not verified)1150100028
    TOYOTA1560144010
    TOYOTA156014401083
    (manufacturer not verified)1150100392
    (manufacturer not verified)1150101120
    TOYOTA1560178101
    TOYOTA156017810101
    TOYOTA156017810171
    TOYOTA1560196101
    (manufacturer not verified)12000001
    (manufacturer not verified)1520832225
    (manufacturer not verified)154000090
    TOYOTA45011019
    (manufacturer not verified)90915TD004
    (manufacturer not verified)230578
    (manufacturer not verified)2305781
    (manufacturer not verified)232241
    (manufacturer not verified)232421
    (manufacturer not verified)2324211
    (manufacturer not verified)232578
    (manufacturer not verified)2325784
    (manufacturer not verified)234900
    (manufacturer not verified)2349008
    (manufacturer not verified)251178
    (manufacturer not verified)2513810
    (manufacturer not verified)237000
    (manufacturer not verified)23700005
    (manufacturer not verified)2370005
    (manufacturer not verified)4119015
    (manufacturer not verified)4121392
    (manufacturer not verified)4170601
    (manufacturer not verified)4511629
    (manufacturer not verified)45116290
    (manufacturer not verified)4910810
    (manufacturer not verified)64511629
    (manufacturer not verified)592602
    (manufacturer not verified)592765
    (manufacturer not verified)70237000
    (manufacturer not verified)99100216
    (manufacturer not verified)74910810
    (manufacturer not verified)72370000
    TRUSTPH1A
    (manufacturer not verified)2310203
    (manufacturer not verified)2310204
    (manufacturer not verified)2316400
    UFI FILTERS2316402
    UFI FILTERS2318100
    UNIPARTGFE151
    UNIPARTGFE218
    UNIPARTGFE248
    UNIPARTGFE265
    (manufacturer not verified)GFE116
    (manufacturer not verified)3035753
    (manufacturer not verified)ASD15
    (manufacturer not verified)PF19
    (manufacturer not verified)PF2
    (manufacturer not verified)PF2A
    (manufacturer not verified)VQ1A
    (manufacturer not verified)V8A
    VALVOLINEDF1
    VALVOLINEVO1
    VERA1000280
    VERMEER26716001
    (manufacturer not verified)VR465D
    (manufacturer not verified)C101
    VERSATILESW6920
    (manufacturer not verified)O202X
    (manufacturer not verified)11630417
    VOLKSWAGEN68115561A
    VOLKSWAGEN911901107
    VOLVO3130906
    VOLVO4504651
    VOLVO430143
    VOLVO73194
    VOLVO7950975
    VOLVO835779
    VOLVO8357790
    VOLVOV1112637
    VOLVOVOE3130906
    VOLVOVOE430143
    VOLVOVOE73194
    VOLVOVOE4504651
    VOLVOVOE835779
    VOLVOVOE8357790
    VOLVOVOE7950975
    (manufacturer not verified)LB714
    WABCOKC5042
    WAKOLO415K
    WAKOLO821K
    (manufacturer not verified)WF1
    WAKOLO208K
    WALMIWS8
    WARNERPH1A
    WARNERPH8A
    (manufacturer not verified)WPH8A
    WAUKESHA164830
    WAUKESHA168444
    (manufacturer not verified)4077001
    WEBW8A
    WAUKESHA162709
    WAUKESHA162709A
    (manufacturer not verified)F283G
    (manufacturer not verified)7459324
    (manufacturer not verified)7458011
    (manufacturer not verified)S83CPA
    WHITE155513A
    WHITE159045
    WHITE159045A
    WHITE159045AS
    WHITE159045S
    WHITE159054A
    (manufacturer not verified)105234A
    WHITE150234A
    WHITE10R1328
    WHITE27088230
    WHITE27088234
    WHITE35A5532
    WHITE35A5533
    WHITE36031200
    WHITE400000407
    WHITE674351A
    WHITE5660780
    (manufacturer not verified)927787
    WHITEW159045A
    WINSLOWCP355SCR
    WINSLOWW355SCRP
    (manufacturer not verified)WL72
    WIPACCA124
    (manufacturer not verified)CA405
    (manufacturer not verified)CA531
    (manufacturer not verified)CA542
    (manufacturer not verified)WPF2
    (manufacturer not verified)RV32
    (manufacturer not verified)RV32S
    (manufacturer not verified)1
    (manufacturer not verified)11
    WIX27
    WIX339P
    WIX51015
    WIX51016
    WIX51515
    WIX51525
    WIX51775
    WIXP15P
    WIXPC15
    WIXPC15P
    WIXPC215
    WIX EUROPEWL7096
    (manufacturer not verified)WP8A
    WIX FILTRONOP549
    WOODGATEWGL3313
    WOODGATEWGL3314
    WOODGATEWGL3449
    WOODGATEWGL3451
    WOODGATEWGL3402
    WOODGATEWGL580
    WOODGATEWGL9149
    WOODGATEWGL9151
    WOODGATEWGL940
    (manufacturer not verified)W27303
    (manufacturer not verified)W27315
    (manufacturer not verified)FLR254
    (manufacturer not verified)17237
    YALE515141300
    YALE515141301
    YALE51541300
    YANMAR19446448310
    (manufacturer not verified)YM19446448310

    Source: Baldwin Manufacturers' Cross-Reference, Form 560-24 (2024). Baldwin's published direction is manufacturer part → Baldwin replacement. This list shows what Baldwin published in 2024. It does not verify that the numbers interchange today.

    Upgrade chains run one way: equipment spec'd with a newer filter number should not step back to the older one. Go by what the truck was spec'd with.

    Always verify against the current OEM catalog before ordering. Cross references are a starting point, not a guarantee of fit.