Filter Cross Reference

    Baldwin BT223 cross reference

    Manufacturer numbers Baldwin lists BT223 as the replacement for

    Baldwin lists BT223 as the replacement for these manufacturer part numbers:

    ManufacturerTheir part number
    ACDELCOACD000184
    ACDELCOPF127C
    ACDELCOPF53M
    ACDELCOSPF53
    ACDELCOSR
    ACDELCOSTR
    ACDELCOSA
    ACDELCOSB
    ACDELCOSE
    ACDELCOSF
    ACDELCOSH
    ACDELCOSJ
    ACDELCOSK
    ACDELCOX170
    ACDELCOUPF53
    (manufacturer not verified)AGI223
    (manufacturer not verified)ADT32108
    (manufacturer not verified)330083836
    AGCO1068702M91
    AGCO5205002
    AGCO5205002S
    (manufacturer not verified)122006
    AKRON1510086
    (manufacturer not verified)2402001
    ALCO FILTERSSP1384
    ALCO FILTERSSP809
    ALCO FILTERSSP1296
    (manufacturer not verified)60574554
    (manufacturer not verified)4434794
    (manufacturer not verified)4446355
    (manufacturer not verified)140033
    ALLOMATIC5953
    (manufacturer not verified)57115561
    (manufacturer not verified)9144445
    (manufacturer not verified)TO133
    (manufacturer not verified)VO25
    (manufacturer not verified)W71180
    (manufacturer not verified)YC114
    (manufacturer not verified)OC18150
    (manufacturer not verified)SH3614
    (manufacturer not verified)SH966C
    (manufacturer not verified)T1641
    AMERICAN PARTS2143
    AMERICAN PARTS2150
    AMERICAN PARTS645
    (manufacturer not verified)862
    AMERICAN PARTS92374
    AMERICAN PARTS92389
    AMERICAN PARTS92312
    AMERICAN PARTS92329
    AMERICAN PARTS92331
    AMSOILEAO57
    (manufacturer not verified)AP1024
    AP LOCKHEEDAP1024
    AP LOCKHEEDAP1194
    AP LOCKHEEDAP586
    AP LOCKHEEDAP586A
    AP LOCKHEEDAP63004A
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2835
    (manufacturer not verified)12695
    (manufacturer not verified)138K
    ASAHITO138
    (manufacturer not verified)10320882
    ATLASM54
    ATLASM68
    (manufacturer not verified)10320882
    (manufacturer not verified)61851374
    AUTO PRIDECF3614AP
    (manufacturer not verified)FE213
    (manufacturer not verified)FE259
    (manufacturer not verified)GA603015
    (manufacturer not verified)GAT603015
    (manufacturer not verified)PBL10241
    (manufacturer not verified)410751
    BECK/ARNLEY410765
    BECK/ARNLEY418097
    BECK/ARNLEY410766
    BECK/ARNLEY410774
    BECK/ARNLEY418162
    (manufacturer not verified)800459
    BIG A FILTER2143
    BIG A FILTER2150
    BIG A FILTER862
    BIG A FILTER865
    BIG A FILTER645
    BIG A FILTER91023
    BIG A FILTER92374
    BIG A FILTER92331
    BIG A FILTER92785
    (manufacturer not verified)11427791059
    (manufacturer not verified)65133601
    (manufacturer not verified)6513601
    (manufacturer not verified)6652366
    (manufacturer not verified)332145564
    BOSCH3330
    BOSCH451103004
    BOSCH451103005
    BOSCH72161
    BOSCH986452044
    BOSCH9000022112
    BOSCH9000022116
    BOSCH9451103600
    BOSCHF026407143
    BOSCHF026407235
    BOSCHF150
    BOSCHOF161
    BOSCHOF631
    BOSCHP2044
    BOSCHP3004
    (manufacturer not verified)491056
    (manufacturer not verified)695854
    (manufacturer not verified)BTO241
    (manufacturer not verified)1717488
    (manufacturer not verified)2755170
    CARQUEST84023
    CARQUEST85374
    CARQUEST85374HD
    CARQUEST85785
    CASE84264506
    CASE86546618CDS
    CASE86546618DS
    CASEC26191
    CASED0RY6731A
    CASEE1NN6714BA
    (manufacturer not verified)CF157
    CASEX8560184
    (manufacturer not verified)CF3614
    (manufacturer not verified)CM3614
    (manufacturer not verified)CMP3614
    CATERPILLAR2908029
    CATERPILLAR3659419
    CATERPILLAR3I1171
    (manufacturer not verified)A000013184
    CATERPILLAR9Y4493
    CENEXCO2835
    CHAMPIONCOS3614
    CHAMPIONPHC2835
    (manufacturer not verified)L335
    (manufacturer not verified)LS137
    (manufacturer not verified)P2835
    (manufacturer not verified)OF10
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2835
    (manufacturer not verified)SD3
    (manufacturer not verified)P823
    (manufacturer not verified)PH7014
    (manufacturer not verified)OF10
    (manufacturer not verified)CH3614
    CHRYSLER2647020
    CHRYSLER2647872
    CHRYSLER2650396
    CHRYSLER4273610
    CHRYSLER4273810
    CHRYSLER4417561
    CHRYSLER4417562
    CHRYSLER405409
    CHRYSLER4105404
    CHRYSLER4105409
    CHRYSLER4105409AA
    CHRYSLER4105409AB
    CHRYSLER4105409AC
    CHRYSLER4105409BB
    CHRYSLER415404
    CHRYSLER415409
    CHRYSLER5405409
    CHRYSLERJ0009138
    CHRYSLERL335
    CHRYSLER74221405
    CHRYSLER75221405
    CHRYSLER83200052
    CHRYSLERFAC00006
    CHRYSLERMD129809
    (manufacturer not verified)6652366
    (manufacturer not verified)6513601
    (manufacturer not verified)3736833
    CLEAN FILTERSDO5512
    CLEAN FILTERSDO910
    CLEAN FILTERSDO911
    (manufacturer not verified)DO838
    CONOCOCN3614
    COOPERSLSF5093
    (manufacturer not verified)Z803
    (manufacturer not verified)Z93K
    (manufacturer not verified)FT6087
    (manufacturer not verified)FT6811
    (manufacturer not verified)5291
    CROSLAND632
    CROSLAND5447
    CROSLAND547
    CROSLAND595
    (manufacturer not verified)224
    DAF224788
    (manufacturer not verified)FX0007
    (manufacturer not verified)FX0081
    DELUXE265
    (manufacturer not verified)1150105011
    (manufacturer not verified)1150105671
    (manufacturer not verified)1153100261
    (manufacturer not verified)140517020
    DENSOBT1150105351
    (manufacturer not verified)2704136
    DITCH WITCH5205002
    DITCH WITCH159066
    (manufacturer not verified)DX73US
    (manufacturer not verified)DGM04826
    (manufacturer not verified)10024948
    DONALDSONLFP502016
    DONALDSONLFP550335
    DONALDSONP168116
    DONALDSONP502016
    DONALDSONP502031
    DONALDSONP505990
    DONALDSONP550335
    DONALDSONP558162
    DONALDSONP779212
    (manufacturer not verified)DO1263
    (manufacturer not verified)CN3614
    (manufacturer not verified)DO2835
    DYNAPAC376554
    DYNAPAC4700376554
    ECOGARDX10185
    (manufacturer not verified)OF19
    (manufacturer not verified)14640064
    (manufacturer not verified)OIL001
    (manufacturer not verified)OIL064
    EVERGARDSL10241
    FACET335
    FACETM10168
    FEDERATEDLF157F
    FIAAMFT5274
    FIAT4126434
    FIAT4446355
    FIAT74446355
    FIAT72116008
    (manufacturer not verified)ZP557B
    (manufacturer not verified)FF73US
    FILGAFF101US
    (manufacturer not verified)FF1891EC
    (manufacturer not verified)FF237EC
    (manufacturer not verified)FF305EC
    (manufacturer not verified)FCL7215
    FILTERS, INC.OF3614
    FIRESTONETF335
    FIRESTONETF355
    FISPAFOE147
    FISPAFOE152
    FISPAFOE255
    FISPAFOE258
    FISPAFOE261
    FISPAFOE278
    FLEETGUARDHF287783
    FLEETGUARDLF3335
    FLEETGUARDLF3460
    FLEETGUARDLF3874
    FLEETRITELFR83335
    FLEETRITELFR83460
    (manufacturer not verified)Y05795909
    (manufacturer not verified)1026285
    FORD MOTOR11405640
    FORD MOTOR11525802
    FORD MOTOR436936
    FORD MOTOR5012035
    FORD MOTORA720X6714BA
    FORD MOTOR9576P550335
    FORD MOTORA690X6A692TA
    FORD MOTORLF1014302
    FRAMCH2833
    FRAMCPH3614
    FRAMCH2991
    FRAMFPP3614
    FRAMFD3614
    FRAMPH2809
    FRAMPH2834
    FRAMPH11457
    FRAMPH2854
    FRAMPH2861
    FRAMPH2861A
    FRAMPH2875
    FRAMPH4985
    FRAMPH7575
    FRAMPH5660
    FRAMPH6016
    FRAMPH4750
    FRAMPH922
    FRAMPH927
    FRAMTG3614
    FRAMPH966
    FRAMPH9A
    FRAMPS826
    FRAMXG3614
    (manufacturer not verified)PH10338
    (manufacturer not verified)DNP550335
    (manufacturer not verified)4304827
    FUMODFL711
    FUMODFL7133
    (manufacturer not verified)26C28
    (manufacturer not verified)70185E
    (manufacturer not verified)70185F
    GIESSECLH308
    GIESSECLH3871
    GIESSECLH38711
    GIESSECLH4061
    GIESSECLH4101
    (manufacturer not verified)GL342
    (manufacturer not verified)GL647
    (manufacturer not verified)OF10241
    (manufacturer not verified)1530853
    (manufacturer not verified)19114118
    (manufacturer not verified)52354607
    (manufacturer not verified)5572289
    (manufacturer not verified)5572427
    (manufacturer not verified)557615
    (manufacturer not verified)5575218
    (manufacturer not verified)5576615
    (manufacturer not verified)729556
    (manufacturer not verified)7961367
    (manufacturer not verified)7965799
    (manufacturer not verified)7984225
    (manufacturer not verified)7984335
    (manufacturer not verified)8973099270
    (manufacturer not verified)OK8
    (manufacturer not verified)C171
    GONHERGC3614
    GONHERGP58
    GONHERGC58
    GONHERGC58GC3614
    GONHERGP58M
    GONHERGP3614
    GOODYEARL335
    (manufacturer not verified)2224522
    GOULDP460
    (manufacturer not verified)2DPD8
    (manufacturer not verified)2FAG9
    GRAINGER2KXZ6
    (manufacturer not verified)100803
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2835
    (manufacturer not verified)GM10241
    GREYFRIARS507P
    GREYFRIARS918S
    GREYFRIARS922S
    GREYFRIARS998S
    GROUP 7V241
    GROUP 7V241BP
    GROUP 7PL10241
    GUD FILTERSZ21
    GUD FILTERSZ217
    GUIOTGH2870
    GUIOTGA2724
    GUIOTGH922
    (manufacturer not verified)Z87A
    GUD FILTERSZ535
    GUD FILTERSZ587
    GURGFO500
    GURGFO501
    GURGFO969
    HARMOS858
    HARMOS860
    HARMOS864
    (manufacturer not verified)157A
    HASTINGSCF494
    HASTINGSLF157
    HENGSTE317W01
    HENGSTH14W32
    HENGSTH340W
    HENGSTH317W
    HENGSTH317W01
    HENGSTH90W06
    HENGSTH90W19
    (manufacturer not verified)HL3614
    HINO9091520003
    HITACHI4649648
    HYDAC2090815
    IAPCOOF2
    IAPCOOF36
    IAPCOOF935
    (manufacturer not verified)3055228
    HARVESTER394100R91
    HARVESTER78641C1
    (manufacturer not verified)32305674
    (manufacturer not verified)ML3614
    (manufacturer not verified)AL3614
    (manufacturer not verified)C33445
    (manufacturer not verified)OF3614
    (manufacturer not verified)TP24
    (manufacturer not verified)OF3614STX
    INTERFILOF7503
    INTERFILOF9566
    (manufacturer not verified)651324002610
    ISUZU9091520003
    (manufacturer not verified)2631315
    JAPAN PARTSJFO211
    JAPAN PARTSJFO215
    JAPAN PARTSJFO279
    JAPAN PARTSJFO299
    (manufacturer not verified)JD776704
    JIFFY LUBEHL3614
    (manufacturer not verified)L10241
    JIFFY LUBEJL241
    JLG INDUSTRIES INC.70000319
    JIMCOJOC12013
    JIMCOJOC12016
    JIMCOJOC12018
    JOHN DEEREAM101207
    JOHN DEERELG491056
    JOYA355834
    JURA (HIFI)T1637
    JURA (HIFI)SO3335
    JURA (HIFI)SO7244
    JURA (HIFI)SO8590
    (manufacturer not verified)HP1002
    (manufacturer not verified)HP8031
    (manufacturer not verified)KN170
    (manufacturer not verified)PS1002
    K-MARTK21
    KENDALLK17
    (manufacturer not verified)1651082703
    KNECHTAW14
    KNECHTOC74
    KNECHTOC988
    KNECHTOC182
    KNECHTOC235
    KNECHTOC615
    KOHLER326817
    KOHLER2505001
    (manufacturer not verified)5205002
    (manufacturer not verified)5205002S
    KOMATSU150002300
    KOMATSU3013509
    KOMATSU6002112111
    (manufacturer not verified)D67
    KRALINATORL24
    KRALINATORL127
    KRALINATORL47
    KRALINATORK12
    KRALINATORL63
    KRALINATORL71
    KUBOTA5205002
    (manufacturer not verified)E719432110
    KUBOTA7000014673
    KUBOTA7000036160
    (manufacturer not verified)ELH4248
    LAZORLITEL111350
    LAZORLITEL111805
    LEELF28
    LEELF2835
    LEELF2835HP
    LEE MAXILF2835HP
    (manufacturer not verified)LF2835
    (manufacturer not verified)101286
    (manufacturer not verified)105286
    LEYLAND8G2573
    (manufacturer not verified)1288971A
    LEYLANDBL107020
    LEYLANDC2Z21964
    (manufacturer not verified)2015370
    (manufacturer not verified)2015537
    (manufacturer not verified)20155370
    (manufacturer not verified)LTH58
    LUBER-FINERLFP966
    LUBER-FINERP823
    (manufacturer not verified)PH7014
    (manufacturer not verified)SD3
    LUBER-FINERPH2835
    LUBER-FINERPH2835XL
    LUCASF6587
    (manufacturer not verified)LF80
    LUCASF6618
    LUCASF664
    LUCASF674
    LUCASF684
    LUCASF622
    M FILTERMO1107P
    M FILTERMH361P
    M FILTERMH362P
    M FILTERMH387
    M FILTERMH73
    (manufacturer not verified)CSG30BP10A
    MACK5839LF3335
    (manufacturer not verified)1AML00004A
    MAHLEOC235
    MAHLEOC1196
    MAHLEOC615
    MAHLEOC338
    MAHLEOC74
    MAHLEOC9771
    MAHLEOC988
    MAIN FILTERMF0222633
    MAIN FILTERMF0114465
    MAIN FILTERMF0524565
    (manufacturer not verified)9750194480
    (manufacturer not verified)ML1003
    (manufacturer not verified)W9302O
    (manufacturer not verified)W71180
    (manufacturer not verified)W712138
    (manufacturer not verified)W920119
    (manufacturer not verified)W7122
    (manufacturer not verified)W71221
    (manufacturer not verified)W813O
    (manufacturer not verified)W71243
    (manufacturer not verified)W92019
    (manufacturer not verified)W9202
    (manufacturer not verified)W71283
    (manufacturer not verified)W71292
    (manufacturer not verified)W71295
    (manufacturer not verified)W9202O
    (manufacturer not verified)W71314
    (manufacturer not verified)W71336
    (manufacturer not verified)WF9161O
    (manufacturer not verified)WF9202O
    MASSEY FERGUSON371907M1
    (manufacturer not verified)P160
    (manufacturer not verified)P192
    (manufacturer not verified)PH2835
    MAX LUBEM241
    MAZDALF0514302A
    (manufacturer not verified)LF1014302
    (manufacturer not verified)LF1014302A
    MAZDALF8J14302
    MAZDALFY114302
    MAZDAWE0114302
    MAZDAWLY414302
    MECAFILTERELH4509
    MEIJERM22
    (manufacturer not verified)6513601
    (manufacturer not verified)1003220021
    (manufacturer not verified)T1637
    MICRO-GARDMGL3614
    MICRO-GARDGL10241
    MICRO-GARDMGL7503
    MICRO-GARDMSL51391
    (manufacturer not verified)M3614
    (manufacturer not verified)OF3614
    MILEGUARDMO3614
    (manufacturer not verified)65251
    (manufacturer not verified)ML3614
    MITSUBISHIMD129809
    (manufacturer not verified)MA2825US
    (manufacturer not verified)M0241
    (manufacturer not verified)M1MC131
    MOBIL 1MA73US
    MOBIL 1MO241
    MOPAR2647020
    MOPAR83200052
    MOPAR4105409
    MOPAR4105409AA
    MOPAR4105409AB
    MOPAR4105409AC
    MOPAR4273810
    MOPAR4417561
    MOPAR4417562
    MOPARF4105409
    MOPARL335
    MOTAQUIPLVFL791
    MOPARL519
    MOPARMO409
    (manufacturer not verified)VFL370
    (manufacturer not verified)VFL372
    MOTAQUIPVFL115
    MOTORCRAFTEFL500
    MOTORCRAFTEFL29
    MOTORCRAFTFL259
    MOTORCRAFTFL782
    MOTORCRAFTFL793
    (manufacturer not verified)MFL2014
    (manufacturer not verified)MFL793
    (manufacturer not verified)SFL204
    NAPA GOLD107503
    NAPA GOLD134B
    NAPA GOLD1374
    NAPA GOLD137440
    NAPA GOLD1785
    NAPA GOLD21348
    NAPA GOLD21348MP
    NAPA GOLD400068
    NAPA GOLD7023
    NAPA GOLD7503
    (manufacturer not verified)21391
    NEW HOLLAND5205002
    NEW HOLLAND86546618CDS
    NEW HOLLAND86546618DS
    NEW HOLLANDKOH1205001
    (manufacturer not verified)9091503002
    NISSAN15208Y1700
    (manufacturer not verified)U3124
    (manufacturer not verified)1719168
    NUMBER2940011545127
    (manufacturer not verified)E502070025
    (manufacturer not verified)1448988
    (manufacturer not verified)1220338
    (manufacturer not verified)1220406
    (manufacturer not verified)1220645
    (manufacturer not verified)1220679
    ONAN1220845
    ONAN122B338
    OPELV2876465
    (manufacturer not verified)OF530
    (manufacturer not verified)OF830
    (manufacturer not verified)SO51010
    (manufacturer not verified)SO32060B
    (manufacturer not verified)SO32060V
    (manufacturer not verified)SO32060W
    (manufacturer not verified)197
    (manufacturer not verified)61374
    PARTS PLUSPH2835
    PARTS PLUSPH2835BULK
    PARTS PLUSPH2835EX
    PBRBC1142
    PENNZOILPZ21
    PENNZOILHPZ21
    (manufacturer not verified)PLB3614
    PERFORMAXPO21
    (manufacturer not verified)350766
    (manufacturer not verified)362767
    (manufacturer not verified)PO241
    PHOENIX STARZYC32008
    PIT STOPPSL17
    (manufacturer not verified)SL10241
    POWERFLOLER28
    (manufacturer not verified)OF161
    (manufacturer not verified)OF3614
    (manufacturer not verified)OF3614STX
    (manufacturer not verified)PG241
    (manufacturer not verified)PG241EX
    PRIME GUARDPG241
    PRO-TEC189
    (manufacturer not verified)7071153
    (manufacturer not verified)5205002S
    (manufacturer not verified)PPL10241
    PROMOTIVEPH2835
    PRONTOPO3614
    PRONTOPO241
    PRONTOPO241EX
    PUREPROL241
    PURFLUXLS359
    PURFLUXLS425
    (manufacturer not verified)LER28
    (manufacturer not verified)LS1159
    (manufacturer not verified)6665980
    PUROLATORFCO241
    PUROLATORL19168
    PUROLATORMF523A1
    PUROLATORMF586
    PUROLATORMF586A
    PUROLATORMF6103
    PUROLATORMF6103A
    PUROLATORMF6105A
    PUROLATORMF63004A
    PUROLATORPBL10241
    PUROLATORPSL10241
    PUROLATORTL10241
    PUROLATORTL10241BP
    PUROLATORTL19168
    (manufacturer not verified)PL10241
    (manufacturer not verified)QS3614
    RENAULT7701415053
    RENAULT8548999
    RENAULTR8548979
    RENAULTR8548999
    REPCO1110103
    REXROTH3330
    REXROTH72161
    REXROTH72178
    (manufacturer not verified)OF161
    (manufacturer not verified)PH3614
    (manufacturer not verified)3330
    (manufacturer not verified)72161
    (manufacturer not verified)61348
    (manufacturer not verified)PH3614
    (manufacturer not verified)LR025306
    RYCOZ78A
    RYCOZ418
    RYCOZ87
    RYCOZ87A
    RYCOZ25
    RYCOZA2
    RYCOZ632
    SAAB30548485
    SAAB9144445
    SAAB93186554
    SAKURAC1131
    SAKURAC1147
    SAKURAC31090
    SAKURAC31090XPL
    SAKURAC1110
    SAKURAC11105
    SAKURAC1119
    SAKURAC6212
    SAKURAC8006
    SAKURAC66031
    (manufacturer not verified)21000872
    SAVARA92050217
    SAVARA92158217
    SAVARA92843417
    SAVARA92818917
    SAVARA92804217
    SAVARA92804817
    SAVARA92821817
    SAVARA92821917
    SAVARA92812817
    SEARS45205
    SEARSTS9
    SEARSTP9
    (manufacturer not verified)8130
    (manufacturer not verified)AL3614
    (manufacturer not verified)OF241BP
    (manufacturer not verified)E241
    (manufacturer not verified)FT4756
    SERVICE PROSO3614
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4017
    (manufacturer not verified)SP5141
    (manufacturer not verified)SP4555
    (manufacturer not verified)SP5261
    (manufacturer not verified)SP96030
    SHELLS37
    SHELLSH29
    SHELLSL348
    (manufacturer not verified)57190700
    (manufacturer not verified)1104020050
    (manufacturer not verified)SOG15
    (manufacturer not verified)SOL306
    (manufacturer not verified)SOW15
    (manufacturer not verified)SO111
    (manufacturer not verified)SO114B
    (manufacturer not verified)SOF05
    SOFIMAS3253R
    SOPARISCV471
    SOPARISCV312
    STAY READYSRP812
    STAY READYSRPPF16
    (manufacturer not verified)55109
    (manufacturer not verified)120345
    (manufacturer not verified)120945
    (manufacturer not verified)120970
    STPS02835
    STPS3614
    STPS3614ML
    STPS3614XL
    STPSO2835
    STPSTP2835
    STPSL3614
    STPSL3614XL
    SUNOCOO21
    SUNOCOO9
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO1179
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO241
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO241C
    (manufacturer not verified)SFOZZD2
    (manufacturer not verified)SFO5203
    SUZUKI1651005A00
    SUZUKI1651087J00
    SUZUKI1651060B00
    SUZUKI1651060B01
    SUZUKI1651060B10
    SUZUKI1651060B11
    SUZUKI1651073000
    SUZUKI1651073001000
    SUZUKI1651082001
    TALBOTP116243
    (manufacturer not verified)SF2835
    TCM2080381071
    (manufacturer not verified)115G382241
    (manufacturer not verified)T3614SP
    (manufacturer not verified)R927
    TECALEMITFG2336
    TECALEMITFB2073
    TECFILPSL127
    TECFILPSL134
    TECFILPSL145
    TECFILPSL545
    (manufacturer not verified)BSL3460
    TECFILPSL916
    TECNOCARR997
    TECNOCARR462
    TECNOCARR62
    TECNOCARR15
    TEHO FILTER4075
    (manufacturer not verified)87874
    TEXACOT29
    TEXACOT29B
    TEXACOTFC501
    (manufacturer not verified)TG3614
    THERMO KING117345
    THERMO KING127345
    THERMO KING1989052
    THERMO KING1989082
    (manufacturer not verified)60517111001
    (manufacturer not verified)TF335
    TORONN10147
    TOWMOTOR9091503002
    TOYOTA1560176009
    (manufacturer not verified)1150101301
    (manufacturer not verified)1150101420
    (manufacturer not verified)1150102191
    (manufacturer not verified)1150106001
    (manufacturer not verified)150101301
    TOYOTA156E16
    TOYOTA23390YYZDZ
    TOYOTA326231262071
    TOYOTA3267012620071
    TOYOTA5160620003
    TOYOTA415203002
    (manufacturer not verified)9091520003
    (manufacturer not verified)9091533021
    (manufacturer not verified)90915TB001
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZB1
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZB3
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZB6
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZD1
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZD1DS
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZD2
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZD4
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZG2
    (manufacturer not verified)90915YZZJ3
    (manufacturer not verified)C012000015
    (manufacturer not verified)C01200D015
    TOYOTA9091502001
    TOYOTA9091503002
    TOYOTA9091503005
    (manufacturer not verified)TY809157601072
    TRUSTPH2835
    TRUSTPF2835
    (manufacturer not verified)2311401
    (manufacturer not verified)2315700
    UFI FILTERS2325300
    (manufacturer not verified)LI78680
    UNIPARTGFE148
    UNIPARTGFE334
    (manufacturer not verified)688428
    (manufacturer not verified)EL3614
    (manufacturer not verified)PF966
    (manufacturer not verified)PF2835
    (manufacturer not verified)PF335
    (manufacturer not verified)C171
    (manufacturer not verified)J9091520001
    (manufacturer not verified)L04E115561A
    (manufacturer not verified)L04E115561C
    VALVOLINEVO25
    (manufacturer not verified)89110001
    (manufacturer not verified)C705
    (manufacturer not verified)C111
    (manufacturer not verified)HF550335
    (manufacturer not verified)HF550589
    (manufacturer not verified)LF550335
    (manufacturer not verified)LF550589
    VOLKSWAGEN556115561G
    VOLKSWAGEN7B0115561
    VOLKSWAGEN4E115561H
    VOLKSWAGEN4E115561T
    VOLVO20377706
    VOLVO7897321
    VOLVO8343378
    VOLVOVOE20377706
    VOLVOVOE7897321
    VOLVOVOE8343378
    WACKER2804639
    (manufacturer not verified)811297
    WALMIWS3614
    WARNERPH7014
    WARNERPH2835
    WARNER & SWASEYWPH7014
    WARNER & SWASEYWPH2835
    WARNER & SWASEYPH2858
    WARNER & SWASEYPH2859
    WEBW3614
    (manufacturer not verified)7458847
    WGBNN10147
    WHITE330083836
    WIPACCA109A
    (manufacturer not verified)CA338
    (manufacturer not verified)CAI09A
    (manufacturer not verified)BE285
    WIPACCA103
    WIX337P
    WIX51374
    WIX51348ST
    WIX51348XP
    WIX51785
    WIX551374
    WIX57023
    WIX57503
    WIX917P
    WIX919P
    WIXSL10068
    WIXSL7503
    WIXWL10068
    WIXWL7172
    WIXWL7492
    WIXWL7503
    (manufacturer not verified)WL7492
    WIX EUROPEWL7172
    (manufacturer not verified)OP618
    (manufacturer not verified)OP629
    (manufacturer not verified)OP6751
    WOODGATEWGL3460
    WOODGATEWGL9141
    (manufacturer not verified)W27311
    (manufacturer not verified)70939
    YAMAHA69J134400400
    (manufacturer not verified)46600198
    (manufacturer not verified)46620004
    (manufacturer not verified)YOT006
    (manufacturer not verified)YOT009
    (manufacturer not verified)3FLT090

    Source: Baldwin Manufacturers' Cross-Reference, Form 560-24 (2024). Baldwin's published direction is manufacturer part → Baldwin replacement. This list shows what Baldwin published in 2024. It does not verify that the numbers interchange today.

    Upgrade chains run one way: equipment spec'd with a newer filter number should not step back to the older one. Go by what the truck was spec'd with.

    Always verify against the current OEM catalog before ordering. Cross references are a starting point, not a guarantee of fit.