Filter Cross Reference

    Baldwin PA1681-FN cross reference

    Manufacturer numbers Baldwin lists PA1681-FN as the replacement for

    Baldwin lists PA1681-FN as the replacement for these manufacturer part numbers:

    ManufacturerTheir part number
    ACDELCOA229C
    (manufacturer not verified)4021443
    (manufacturer not verified)FPA015
    AGCO207002178
    AIR REFINERARM101246
    AIR REFINERARM118160
    AIR REFINERARM122492
    AIR REFINERARM181054
    AIR REFINERARM611
    AIR REFINERARM611K
    (manufacturer not verified)3214300800
    (manufacturer not verified)1500150
    ALLIANCE1004421
    ALLIANCE1004652
    (manufacturer not verified)10046522
    ALLIANCE1005365
    (manufacturer not verified)303048581
    (manufacturer not verified)4009078
    (manufacturer not verified)40214435
    (manufacturer not verified)4059252
    (manufacturer not verified)40592526
    (manufacturer not verified)4059292
    (manufacturer not verified)40592922
    (manufacturer not verified)3046858
    (manufacturer not verified)30468581
    (manufacturer not verified)3048581
    (manufacturer not verified)346858
    (manufacturer not verified)4909733
    (manufacturer not verified)638274
    (manufacturer not verified)4907733
    (manufacturer not verified)70110141
    (manufacturer not verified)73046858
    (manufacturer not verified)73048581
    (manufacturer not verified)71004652
    (manufacturer not verified)74009078
    (manufacturer not verified)70638274
    (manufacturer not verified)80110141
    (manufacturer not verified)78011014
    (manufacturer not verified)IA382
    (manufacturer not verified)319
    AMERICAN PARTS93126
    (manufacturer not verified)93338
    (manufacturer not verified)982
    AP FILTERSAP856
    AP FILTERSAP856K
    AP LOCKHEEDAP856
    AP LOCKHEEDAP856K
    APCOAP856K
    ASAHIA382V
    (manufacturer not verified)7604100130
    ASAHIIA382
    (manufacturer not verified)HF101
    (manufacturer not verified)376774
    (manufacturer not verified)P47629
    (manufacturer not verified)P49360
    (manufacturer not verified)P48866
    ATLAS COPCO16192716
    ATLAS COPCO1619271600
    (manufacturer not verified)HCF11590
    (manufacturer not verified)HCF14205
    (manufacturer not verified)376774
    (manufacturer not verified)1427991
    (manufacturer not verified)9007102
    (manufacturer not verified)ABP3001557
    (manufacturer not verified)704953
    (manufacturer not verified)MG771105
    (manufacturer not verified)MGO771105
    (manufacturer not verified)MGQ771105
    (manufacturer not verified)1427991
    (manufacturer not verified)1437991
    (manufacturer not verified)800542
    BENATI1849254
    (manufacturer not verified)225020
    (manufacturer not verified)3642230
    (manufacturer not verified)10981
    BIG A FILTER319
    BIG A FILTER93338
    BIG A FILTER93126
    BIG A FILTER982
    (manufacturer not verified)42153
    (manufacturer not verified)421531
    (manufacturer not verified)6671968
    BOSCH1457429033
    BOMAG5730101
    BOMAG5730104
    (manufacturer not verified)114069200
    BOSCH18A
    BOSCH9451160018
    (manufacturer not verified)S9033
    (manufacturer not verified)25026659
    BOWESLAF1246
    (manufacturer not verified)20007507
    (manufacturer not verified)88626A
    (manufacturer not verified)886526
    (manufacturer not verified)P138651
    (manufacturer not verified)P143141
    BUDA1004652
    BUDA10046522
    BUDA1005365
    (manufacturer not verified)46151728
    (manufacturer not verified)46151729
    (manufacturer not verified)1004421
    BUDA303048581
    BUDA346858
    BUDA4009078
    BUDA40214435
    BUDA4059252
    BUDA40592526
    BUDA4059292
    BUDA40592922
    BUDA3046858
    BUDA30468581
    BUDA3048581
    BUDA4907733
    BUDA4909733
    BUDA70638274
    BUDA70110141
    BUDA638274
    BUDA74009078
    BUDA80110141
    BUDA71004652
    BUDA78011014
    BUDA73046858
    BUDA73048581
    (manufacturer not verified)CFM135F
    CARQUEST87338
    CARQUEST87126
    (manufacturer not verified)45409
    CASE1966965C1
    CASE206464
    CASE382263R92
    CASE3031563R1
    CASE3124338R1
    CASE3130920R91
    CASE389263R92
    CASE505694
    CASE450504
    CASE50917
    CASE886019C91
    CASEA48141
    CASEA34445
    CASEA34545
    CASEA49329
    CASEA37975
    CASEA40866
    CASEA40871
    CASEA40886
    CASEA5999
    CASEA42278
    CASEA43066
    CASEC46155
    CASEE62774
    CASED050917
    CASEF0150540
    CASED80480
    CASEE062774
    CASED32261
    CASED37974
    CASED37975
    CASEB80480
    CASES37975
    CASER38924
    CASEXC1474C
    CASEW0150555
    CASEXA10702
    CASEXA14747C
    CASEXA74015
    CASEXB10702
    CASEXB14747C
    CASEXB47447C
    CASEXC14747C
    CATERPILLAR1033496
    CATERPILLAR3I0396
    CATERPILLAR3I0806
    CATERPILLAR773968
    CATERPILLAR663384
    CATERPILLAR665459
    CATERPILLAR668373
    CATERPILLAR686911
    CATERPILLAR687744
    CATERPILLAR814648
    CATERPILLAR938717
    (manufacturer not verified)4569000115
    (manufacturer not verified)9Y6841
    (manufacturer not verified)9021002
    (manufacturer not verified)AF1246
    (manufacturer not verified)LAF1246
    (manufacturer not verified)N404078
    (manufacturer not verified)4PS253
    (manufacturer not verified)4PS2530
    (manufacturer not verified)5PS2530
    (manufacturer not verified)195735
    CLAASHCF11054
    CLAASHCF15919
    CLAAS78515
    CLAAS785150
    CLAAS3200010
    CLARCOR UKFMK0002
    (manufacturer not verified)161WA258
    (manufacturer not verified)161WA357
    CLARK EQUIPMENT392090
    CLARK EQUIPMENT888936
    CLARK EQUIPMENTHCF11054
    CLARK EQUIPMENTCHF14205
    (manufacturer not verified)888936
    (manufacturer not verified)MA543
    (manufacturer not verified)MA563
    (manufacturer not verified)MA569
    (manufacturer not verified)AP101246K
    (manufacturer not verified)7577021000
    CO-OPPMA101246K
    (manufacturer not verified)8962148
    (manufacturer not verified)22344
    (manufacturer not verified)C11561655
    (manufacturer not verified)3904610
    CONTINENTALPCA258
    COOPERSAZC100
    COOPERSAZC101
    COOPERSAZY121
    COOPERSCD2005
    COOPERSCD2006
    COOPERSCD2012
    COOPERSCD2017
    COOPERSCD2020
    COOPERSCD2021
    COOPERSCT2005
    COOPERSCT2006
    COOPERSCT2017
    COOPERSCT2019
    COOPERSCT2022
    COOPERSCT2038
    COOPERSDU770
    COOPERSDU770S
    COOPERSCU770CT
    COOPERSDU770STS
    COOPERSDU770T
    COOPERSDU770TS
    COOPERSL95402K
    CROSLAND924K
    (manufacturer not verified)10000041379
    CUMMINS3904610
    CUMMINS705346
    CUMMINS504679
    (manufacturer not verified)645450
    (manufacturer not verified)64545006
    CYCLONEPMA101246K
    (manufacturer not verified)46155
    (manufacturer not verified)A48141
    (manufacturer not verified)C46155
    (manufacturer not verified)D50917
    DELUXEAF474
    DELUXEAFK474
    DELUXEK474
    DELUXEK474AIR
    (manufacturer not verified)6110072
    DEMAG482949
    (manufacturer not verified)6063473
    (manufacturer not verified)6103124
    (manufacturer not verified)W0150555
    DETROIT DIESEL5198867
    DEUTZ2102530
    (manufacturer not verified)22201640
    (manufacturer not verified)1163128
    DEUTZW0150555
    (manufacturer not verified)FC205
    DITCH WITCH195735
    DONALDSONDU770CT
    DONALDSONDU770T
    DONALDSONE500170
    DONALDSONE500679
    DONALDSONP104972
    DONALDSONP101146
    DONALDSONP101246
    DONALDSONP101271
    DONALDSONP105571
    DONALDSONP118160
    DONALDSONP107435
    DONALDSONP107445
    DONALDSONP115115
    DONALDSONP107447
    DONALDSONP107475
    DONALDSONP111246
    DONALDSONP115155
    DONALDSONP108160
    DONALDSONP112329
    DONALDSONP112339
    DONALDSONP122492
    DONALDSONP126040
    DONALDSONP119674
    DONALDSONP119676
    DONALDSONP124154
    DONALDSONP124159
    DONALDSONP127128
    DONALDSONP122697
    DONALDSONP124178
    DONALDSONP122794
    DONALDSONP122154
    DONALDSONP131315
    DONALDSONP136257
    DONALDSONP132976
    DONALDSONP136492
    DONALDSONP133653
    DONALDSONP148968
    DONALDSONP154711
    DONALDSONP152830
    DONALDSONP151922
    DONALDSONP153357
    DONALDSONP152632
    DONALDSONP181054
    DONALDSONP184196
    DONALDSONP770123
    DONALDSONP770372
    DONALDSONP771538
    DONALDSONP771543
    DONALDSONP811800
    DONALDSONP815870
    DONALDSONSMP181054
    DONALDSONSMP771538
    DONALDSONSMP771543
    (manufacturer not verified)413097U
    DORMANDA551A4
    DORMANL551A4
    DYNAPAC300499140
    (manufacturer not verified)499140
    (manufacturer not verified)P104972
    (manufacturer not verified)891528
    EATON2990297
    (manufacturer not verified)6950185
    (manufacturer not verified)695018500
    EATON404295
    (manufacturer not verified)8404295
    EATON5056768
    EATON5076408
    (manufacturer not verified)KF30KF92
    (manufacturer not verified)N01128
    ELGIN7072915
    ELGINAY20211
    (manufacturer not verified)38924
    EUROFILTER25
    EUCLID9393784
    (manufacturer not verified)E25
    (manufacturer not verified)16006110
    (manufacturer not verified)16006116
    (manufacturer not verified)1E10182
    (manufacturer not verified)PKPI02478
    (manufacturer not verified)848101154
    FAMELFR892
    (manufacturer not verified)1470265
    FAUN FRISCH4192160
    FAUN FRISCH4192169
    FAUN FRISCH746222
    (manufacturer not verified)901005
    (manufacturer not verified)8101108
    FIAAMFLI6490
    FIAAMFLI6494
    FIAAMFL6490
    FIAAMFLI6621
    FIAT1004421
    FIAT1004652
    FIAT1005365
    FIAT1930705
    FIAT3046858
    FIAT3048581
    FIAT4059252
    FIAT4059292
    FIAT40592922
    FIAT20007507
    FIAT4021443
    FIAT303048581
    FIAT4909733
    FIAT4950103
    FIAT4956902
    FIAT638274
    FIAT70638274
    FIAT71004421
    FIAT71004652
    FIAT71140887
    FIAT74059252
    FIAT74059292
    FIAT74009078
    FIAT74021443
    FIAT73044713
    FIAT73046858
    FIAT73048581
    FIAT73048658
    FIAT79011014
    FIAT77430122
    FIAT8011014
    FIAT80110141
    FIAT8014430
    FIAT78011014
    FIAT7801141
    FIAT78011414
    FIAT9921419
    FIAT85779
    FIAT9322872
    FIAT8322872
    FIAT8322972
    (manufacturer not verified)A2248
    (manufacturer not verified)A2248AL
    (manufacturer not verified)FCL205
    FILTERMART1409266
    FILTERMART220512
    (manufacturer not verified)FMA258K
    FINN FILTERFFA798
    FINN FILTERFFA10798
    (manufacturer not verified)FAC929
    FLEETGUARDAF1918K
    FLEETGUARDFA101246
    FLEETRITEAFR8409K
    FLEETRITEAFR84941K
    (manufacturer not verified)AF2040K
    (manufacturer not verified)KF30KF92
    (manufacturer not verified)MKE2901
    FODENY02120509
    (manufacturer not verified)Y05753804
    (manufacturer not verified)YO2120509
    (manufacturer not verified)YO3587608
    (manufacturer not verified)Y03587608
    FORD MOTOR1700425
    FORD MOTOR5011315
    FORD MOTOR5011548
    FORD MOTOR98073
    FORD MOTORC6JZ9600B
    FORD MOTORDOJJ9600B
    FORTIS1AF409K
    FRAMCAK258
    FRAMCAK4413
    FRAMCAK5050S
    FRAMCAK8390
    FRAMP29195
    (manufacturer not verified)CA3267
    (manufacturer not verified)10501684
    (manufacturer not verified)1501684
    (manufacturer not verified)9310106013
    (manufacturer not verified)31202111110
    (manufacturer not verified)9720102502
    (manufacturer not verified)9720110002
    FWD CORP.124357
    GALIOND114359
    GALIOND11436
    GALIOND114360
    (manufacturer not verified)L120054
    (manufacturer not verified)L551A4
    (manufacturer not verified)1549128
    (manufacturer not verified)65234
    (manufacturer not verified)DA551A4
    GIESSEAHI1021
    GIF FILTERGA437
    (manufacturer not verified)4285799
    (manufacturer not verified)5151521
    (manufacturer not verified)5198867
    (manufacturer not verified)6424690
    (manufacturer not verified)8994728
    (manufacturer not verified)9059574
    (manufacturer not verified)9393784
    GONHERGA103
    GONHERGA103M
    GONHERGA403M
    GONHERGAK403
    GONHERGAK403M
    (manufacturer not verified)AP101246K
    GPCFC205K
    (manufacturer not verified)650156
    GRAINGER2KYG7
    (manufacturer not verified)912153
    (manufacturer not verified)912153A
    (manufacturer not verified)928383
    (manufacturer not verified)G101246
    (manufacturer not verified)G122492
    GUD FILTERSADG342
    GUD FILTERSL95402K
    GUIOTGA258
    GULDNER9831631
    GURA16K
    HAMM1025569M91
    (manufacturer not verified)314543
    (manufacturer not verified)314543P01
    (manufacturer not verified)194946145
    (manufacturer not verified)2871928M1
    (manufacturer not verified)2033350
    (manufacturer not verified)203350
    (manufacturer not verified)257047
    HASTINGSAF132K
    (manufacturer not verified)900019
    (manufacturer not verified)A6492
    (manufacturer not verified)A7475
    (manufacturer not verified)A2492
    (manufacturer not verified)A8968
    (manufacturer not verified)A8698
    (manufacturer not verified)HDA1246
    (manufacturer not verified)HDA6257
    (manufacturer not verified)HDA2492
    (manufacturer not verified)HDA6492
    (manufacturer not verified)HDA8968
    (manufacturer not verified)HDA7475
    (manufacturer not verified)4191
    (manufacturer not verified)29501502
    HENGSTE568L
    HERCULES704953
    HIGHFILTA6135
    HITACHI4122937
    HITACHI4130876
    HITACHIX4122937
    HITACHIXZ988972
    HITACHI988972
    HITACHIL988972
    (manufacturer not verified)3214000800
    (manufacturer not verified)3214300800
    (manufacturer not verified)20701
    HOUGH222260
    HOUGH80201
    HOUGH880307C91
    HOUGH894639H1
    HOUGH922840C91
    HOUGHX80201
    (manufacturer not verified)103136
    (manufacturer not verified)2707008
    (manufacturer not verified)1352666
    (manufacturer not verified)2707008
    HYSTER179955
    HYSTER262280
    HYSTER3050946
    HYSTER3053707
    HYSTER170681
    HYSTER97310
    HYSTERA881162A
    HYSTERA88162A
    HYSTERT567143
    HARVESTER222260
    HARVESTER3031563R1
    HARVESTER3031563R91
    HARVESTER3124338R1
    (manufacturer not verified)3130920R91
    HARVESTER388625R91
    HARVESTER389263
    HARVESTER389263R91
    HARVESTER389263R92
    HARVESTER387263
    HARVESTER387263R91
    HARVESTER388025R92
    HARVESTER383260R91
    HARVESTER723360M91
    HARVESTER894638H1
    HARVESTER894639H1
    HARVESTER80201
    HARVESTER880307C9
    HARVESTER880307C91
    HARVESTER922840C91
    HARVESTER866019C91
    HARVESTER886019
    HARVESTER886019C91
    HARVESTER886091C91
    (manufacturer not verified)35108950
    (manufacturer not verified)59803361
    (manufacturer not verified)59860841
    (manufacturer not verified)92266451
    (manufacturer not verified)57114142
    (manufacturer not verified)59518910
    (manufacturer not verified)5902010VG10EP8
    (manufacturer not verified)45690001152
    (manufacturer not verified)1142150280
    (manufacturer not verified)1142150320
    (manufacturer not verified)1142150990
    ISUZU3120211110
    ISUZU31202111110
    ISUZU14215183
    ISUZU14215196
    ISUZU9142151960
    ISUZU9141251350
    ISUZU942151830
    ISUZU91421511350
    ISUZU9720110002
    ISUZU9142151350
    ISUZU9142151351
    IVECO8014430
    IVECO9921419
    (manufacturer not verified)3220217705
    (manufacturer not verified)20217705
    (manufacturer not verified)32200406
    JEEPJ3564035
    JIMCOJAE88047
    JIMCOJAE88047F
    JLG INDUSTRIES INC.7003655
    (manufacturer not verified)AH20487H
    (manufacturer not verified)AH20488
    (manufacturer not verified)AH20488H
    (manufacturer not verified)AH20847
    (manufacturer not verified)1409260
    (manufacturer not verified)1409266
    JOHN DEEREAQX113760
    JOHN DEEREAQX94573
    JOHN DEEREAR76434
    JOHN DEEREAT18426
    JOHN DEEREAT18426T
    JOHN DEEREAT18526
    JOHN DEEREAT18526T
    JOHN DEEREAT44377
    JOHN DEEREAT20488
    JOHN DEEREAT20488H
    JOHN DEEREK66172
    (manufacturer not verified)K66712
    JOHN DEEREPAT44377
    JOY51900235
    JOY3227778
    JOY3606797
    JOY5010720030
    KALMARPBC257006
    KAWASAKIYYP104972
    KAWASAKIYYP118160
    KAWASAKIYYP11816U
    KAWASAKI3098070020
    (manufacturer not verified)200018K
    KNECHTLX17
    KOBELCO2451U1253
    (manufacturer not verified)22201640
    (manufacturer not verified)853521198
    (manufacturer not verified)9006875
    KOMATSU21D0211160
    KOMATSU2245121701
    KOMATSU3649131150
    KOMATSU37Z02AF133
    KOMATSU894639H1
    KRALINATORLA135F
    KRALINATORLA1808F
    KRALINATORLA781F
    KUBOTA1560111081
    KUBOTA1609749441
    (manufacturer not verified)A664
    (manufacturer not verified)13504126
    (manufacturer not verified)60442
    (manufacturer not verified)6046
    (manufacturer not verified)8620191
    (manufacturer not verified)9407296
    (manufacturer not verified)K01904
    (manufacturer not verified)407296
    (manufacturer not verified)22097
    LETOURNEAU22097
    LETOURNEAU4021443
    LEYLAND25C120270
    LEYLAND25C1202702
    LEYLAND25G1202702
    LEYLAND27G7944
    LEYLAND27H4586
    LEYLAND27H7943
    LEYLAND27H7944
    LEYLAND9007102
    LEYLANDCRF504679
    LEYLANDC1202702
    LIEBHERR7211178
    LINDE9831246
    LINDE9831631
    (manufacturer not verified)1409266
    LINK-BELT3H1757
    (manufacturer not verified)2705421
    (manufacturer not verified)85325
    LUBER-FINERLAF1246
    LUBER-FINERLAF1246A
    LUBER-FINERLAF1246B
    LUBER-FINERLAF1248
    (manufacturer not verified)P17276
    MACK2MD455AP2
    (manufacturer not verified)25446
    MAHLEAG139
    (manufacturer not verified)169469
    MANITOU554437
    MANITOU26205
    MANITOU27205
    (manufacturer not verified)C16901
    (manufacturer not verified)C16190
    (manufacturer not verified)C161903X
    (manufacturer not verified)C16190X
    (manufacturer not verified)1025569
    (manufacturer not verified)1025569M1
    (manufacturer not verified)1025569M91
    (manufacturer not verified)102556M91
    (manufacturer not verified)1026569M91
    (manufacturer not verified)195946216
    (manufacturer not verified)9007102
    MASSEY FERGUSON1420377M91
    (manufacturer not verified)1884769
    (manufacturer not verified)1884769M1
    (manufacturer not verified)188476M1
    (manufacturer not verified)18884769M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON2651148
    MASSEY FERGUSON240737
    MASSEY FERGUSON240737M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON26540148
    MASSEY FERGUSON26510105
    MASSEY FERGUSON2871928M1
    (manufacturer not verified)194196145
    MASSEY FERGUSON26510148
    MASSEY FERGUSON26510211
    MASSEY FERGUSON506645
    MASSEY FERGUSON506645M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON5066645M91
    (manufacturer not verified)722360M91
    (manufacturer not verified)IS228
    (manufacturer not verified)IS231
    (manufacturer not verified)88626A
    (manufacturer not verified)886526
    (manufacturer not verified)P138651
    (manufacturer not verified)P143141
    MAZDA72723603
    (manufacturer not verified)130423603
    (manufacturer not verified)9C3110
    (manufacturer not verified)FA3437
    (manufacturer not verified)P00503
    (manufacturer not verified)MA5
    (manufacturer not verified)AC6460S
    (manufacturer not verified)10A19708
    (manufacturer not verified)10A22624
    (manufacturer not verified)10P2529
    (manufacturer not verified)10P2913
    MITSUBISHI11910511120
    (manufacturer not verified)20052
    MITSUBISHI3473004800
    MITSUBISHI9186001600
    MITSUBISHI9196100500
    (manufacturer not verified)30781940
    MOPARJ3564035
    (manufacturer not verified)29321288
    (manufacturer not verified)9C3110
    (manufacturer not verified)EFA305
    MOTORCRAFTFA131
    (manufacturer not verified)SFA318
    (manufacturer not verified)154663
    NAPA GOLD2126
    NAPA GOLD2338
    NELSON101246
    NELSON70196N
    (manufacturer not verified)101246
    NEW HOLLAND382263R92
    NEW HOLLAND754495
    NEW HOLLAND75495
    NEW HOLLANDD050917
    NEW HOLLAND704953
    NEW HOLLAND98073
    (manufacturer not verified)AC6460
    NISSAN16546L9010
    NISSAN26510148
    NU-TECHS9010
    NU-TECHT9010
    (manufacturer not verified)8005017
    (manufacturer not verified)8200129
    (manufacturer not verified)157893AS
    (manufacturer not verified)157935A
    (manufacturer not verified)157985
    (manufacturer not verified)32317
    (manufacturer not verified)157985A
    (manufacturer not verified)450504
    (manufacturer not verified)XR4941
    OLIVER21710837
    OLIVER2715877
    ONAN1401455
    ONAN1401454
    PACCARY05753804
    PBRAI324608
    PERKINS26540148
    PERKINS26510105
    PERKINS26510148
    PERKINS26510211
    PERKINSPF60002
    PERMATICFA3437
    PERRYPAK474
    (manufacturer not verified)A2318029
    (manufacturer not verified)PX103
    POCLAINW0150555
    POCLAINF0150540
    POCLAIN450504
    POCLAINF150540
    (manufacturer not verified)26510148
    (manufacturer not verified)26510211
    (manufacturer not verified)233617
    (manufacturer not verified)9Y6841
    (manufacturer not verified)A538
    PUROLATORA52040
    PUROLATORAF2040K
    QIF AIRAP101246
    (manufacturer not verified)QSAK258
    (manufacturer not verified)22344
    (manufacturer not verified)AP1460
    READY-POWER6500416
    READY-POWER6500460
    (manufacturer not verified)H980106
    (manufacturer not verified)H980106
    (manufacturer not verified)67000055
    (manufacturer not verified)67000059
    REFILCOAF2126
    (manufacturer not verified)773968
    (manufacturer not verified)5500460
    (manufacturer not verified)5500531
    (manufacturer not verified)5500560
    RENAULT3564035
    RENAULT5000819026
    RENAULT3223251
    RENAULT3323251
    RENAULT6005019611
    RENAULT8700958
    RENAULT870095800
    REYTORIT101246
    (manufacturer not verified)H1221
    (manufacturer not verified)R143
    (manufacturer not verified)25C1202702
    (manufacturer not verified)27H4586
    (manufacturer not verified)27H7944
    RYCOHDA5095
    RYCOHDA5285
    SAKURAAS5628
    SAVARA92289111
    SAVARA92289117
    SAVARASA8911
    (manufacturer not verified)E70212032
    SCHAEFF5568656325
    (manufacturer not verified)STRCNH378
    (manufacturer not verified)STRONH378
    SEDDON38315
    SEDDON38315S1
    SEDDON397341
    SEDDON9397341
    (manufacturer not verified)SL8556
    SL FILTERSSAM7021
    (manufacturer not verified)123801
    (manufacturer not verified)12380100
    (manufacturer not verified)123811
    (manufacturer not verified)S8950A
    SOPARISFCA3006
    STAY READYSRPA101246
    SULLAIR2250087420
    (manufacturer not verified)40596
    (manufacturer not verified)BRP0069
    (manufacturer not verified)BRP0218
    (manufacturer not verified)120054
    TECAFILTERS9450994
    (manufacturer not verified)B160
    (manufacturer not verified)2080103091
    (manufacturer not verified)AP6774
    TECFILAR6774
    TECNOCARA598
    TECNOCAR21005
    TEHO FILTERIIM1005
    TEHO FILTER2194
    (manufacturer not verified)404295
    (manufacturer not verified)404925
    (manufacturer not verified)1083809
    TOWMOTOR686911
    TOWMOTOR687744
    TORO691900
    TOWMOTOR655459
    TOWMOTORA665459
    TOWMOTOR665459
    TOWMOTOR938717
    TOYOTA1770230750
    TOYOTA1770430710
    (manufacturer not verified)1004421
    (manufacturer not verified)1004652
    (manufacturer not verified)10046522
    (manufacturer not verified)1005365
    (manufacturer not verified)3046858
    (manufacturer not verified)30468581
    (manufacturer not verified)3048581
    (manufacturer not verified)303048581
    (manufacturer not verified)346858
    (manufacturer not verified)4009078
    (manufacturer not verified)40214435
    (manufacturer not verified)4059252
    (manufacturer not verified)40592526
    (manufacturer not verified)4059292
    (manufacturer not verified)40592922
    (manufacturer not verified)4907733
    (manufacturer not verified)4909733
    (manufacturer not verified)70110141
    (manufacturer not verified)638274
    (manufacturer not verified)73046858
    (manufacturer not verified)73048581
    (manufacturer not verified)74009078
    (manufacturer not verified)80110141
    (manufacturer not verified)71004652
    (manufacturer not verified)70638274
    (manufacturer not verified)78011014
    (manufacturer not verified)T101246
    TRU-AIRTA7386
    UFI FILTERS2787800
    (manufacturer not verified)45815774
    (manufacturer not verified)U01246
    (manufacturer not verified)U01246K
    (manufacturer not verified)11991879
    VALTRA807201330
    VALTRA807201330P
    (manufacturer not verified)2150001
    (manufacturer not verified)2150007
    VERSATILE362114V1
    VERSATILE362114V11
    VOLVO1191879
    VOLVO11991879
    VOLVO6621205
    VOLVO6621505
    VOLVOVOE1191879
    VOLVOVOE6621505
    VOLVOVOE6621205
    (manufacturer not verified)328760
    (manufacturer not verified)55608
    (manufacturer not verified)650156
    WARNER & SWASEY650156
    (manufacturer not verified)306013
    (manufacturer not verified)43465
    (manufacturer not verified)102074
    (manufacturer not verified)WA2078K
    WGBSA293
    WGBSA153
    WGBSA153A
    WHITE10A19708
    WHITE10A22624
    WHITE1156603
    WHITE1190153
    WHITE157893AS
    WHITE157935A
    WHITE157985
    WHITE157985A
    WHITE10P02592
    WHITE10P2529
    WHITE1427991
    WHITE10P2913
    WHITE207002168
    WHITE207002178
    WHITE2715877
    WHITE21710837
    WHITE400000630
    WHITE5056768
    WHITE6950185
    (manufacturer not verified)279026
    (manufacturer not verified)307976
    (manufacturer not verified)154663
    WHITEXR4941
    WHITEXR5137
    (manufacturer not verified)AP901
    WIX42126
    WIX42338
    WIX542338
    WIXDT1246
    WIX FILTRONAM4301
    WOODGATEWGA16K
    WOODGATEWGA16KE
    YALE252333400
    YALE6950185
    YALE695018500
    YALE2950185
    YALE2990297
    YALE5056768
    YALE5069734
    YALE5076408
    YALE404295
    YALE8404295
    YALE8408295
    YANMAR52461012620
    YANMAR12461012620
    (manufacturer not verified)3031563R1

    Source: Baldwin Manufacturers' Cross-Reference, Form 560-24 (2024). Baldwin's published direction is manufacturer part → Baldwin replacement. This list shows what Baldwin published in 2024. It does not verify that the numbers interchange today.

    Upgrade chains run one way: equipment spec'd with a newer filter number should not step back to the older one. Go by what the truck was spec'd with.

    Always verify against the current OEM catalog before ordering. Cross references are a starting point, not a guarantee of fit.